Privatscore für Fr. van HemmenFr. Vatel (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. FlugerHr. Fluger (58,52 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 -13+50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +13+630=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 +1D+130=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. RanfftFr. Siepmann (48,07 %)10,2 MP  =  34,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 5 -1K−100=0,2 MP---2,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+130=9,8 MP+++98,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 -23−200=0,2 MP---2,00 %
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. SchellmannFr. Weiß (39,63 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+480=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -14+100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 =6−90=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. WörmannHr. Neuherz (54,59 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 +16+650=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 -1B−50=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. ErdmannHr. Partridge (42,96 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +2D+680=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =K−420=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 6SA =B+990=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. ErdpresserFr. Melzer (57,41 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 1 +34−170=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 +13−140=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. SaksHr. Calcianu (57,26 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 =3−90=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =9+420=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2SA -23−200=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. SavulescuFr. Tykal (50,30 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -210−100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +17+430=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA +18−120=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (48,59 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 -14−100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 1SA -17−100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA +32−690=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 155,2 MP  =  57,48 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WörmannHr. Neuherz (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (48,59 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +1B+650=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =K−420=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 6 X -5A+1400=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. FlugerHr. Fluger (58,52 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA -3A+300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 +16+110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 5 +14−620=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. ErdmannHr. Partridge (42,96 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 =9+140=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +39+490=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -2B+100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. van HemmenFr. Vatel (57,48 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 +16+650=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 -1B−50=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. NiedermairHr. von Dresky (37,07 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 5 -23+200=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 +110−140=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Nusch-GattingerFr. Petroyannis (45,56 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +19−630=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 5 X -3A+500=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdS 1SA -23−200=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. RanfftFr. Siepmann (48,07 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =8−420=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +110+650=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA -1D−50=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. SaksHr. Calcianu (57,26 %)17,4 MP  =  58,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 +23+170=6,2 MP+62,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA +14−430=9,8 MP+++98,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA -2K+100=1,4 MP--14,00 %
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. ErdpresserFr. Melzer (57,41 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -16+100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 147,4 MP  =  54,59 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. NiedermairHr. von Dresky (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. RanfftFr. Siepmann (48,07 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 +14+170=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 +1K+650=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 -1K+50=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (48,59 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 =2−90=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 =7+140=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. FlugerHr. Fluger (58,52 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA +13+630=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -15+50=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 5 +2A+440=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Nusch-GattingerFr. Petroyannis (45,56 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +29−130=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. WörmannHr. Neuherz (54,59 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 5 -23+200=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 +110−140=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. SavulescuFr. Tykal (50,30 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 -13−50=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +3K+690=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +35+150=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. SchellmannFr. Weiß (39,63 %)11,1 MP  =  37,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 =540-%=3,7 MP-37,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 -1K40-%=3,7 MP-37,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 +11040-%=3,7 MP-37,00 %
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. ErdmannHr. Partridge (42,96 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 =4+140=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 -2A−200=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 +48−170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. SaksHr. Calcianu (57,26 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 +210+170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +44+520=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestPassPass=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 100,1 MP  =  37,07 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SavulescuFr. Tykal (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. SaksHr. Calcianu (57,26 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -16+100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 1 +1A+110=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. ErdmannHr. Partridge (42,96 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -410−200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 -1B+50=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (48,59 %)7,8 MP  =  26,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 =2+620=1,4 MP--14,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -2K+100=1,4 MP--14,00 %
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. FlugerHr. Fluger (58,52 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2SA -34+300=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. SchellmannFr. Weiß (39,63 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 +14+650=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 =10−110=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. NiedermairHr. von Dresky (37,07 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 -13−50=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +3K+690=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +35+150=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. ErdpresserFr. Melzer (57,41 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -1D+100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2SA =A−120=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 5 +14−620=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. van HemmenFr. Vatel (57,48 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -210−100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +17+430=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA +18−120=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. Nusch-GattingerFr. Petroyannis (45,56 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 -18−100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -14+50=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA +1B+430=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 135,8 MP  =  50,30 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. ErdpresserFr. Melzer (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. SchellmannFr. Weiß (39,63 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2SA +16−150=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 X -1A+100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 -26−200=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. SaksHr. Calcianu (57,26 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 +1K+650=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 =10−110=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Nusch-GattingerFr. Petroyannis (45,56 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +33+690=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA +1D+120=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (48,59 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -17−50=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 5 -27−100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA +26−150=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. FlugerHr. Fluger (58,52 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 +22+170=6,2 MP+62,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=2,6 MP-26,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 =K−90=6,2 MP+62,00 %
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. van HemmenFr. Vatel (57,48 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1 +34−170=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 +13−140=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. SavulescuFr. Tykal (50,30 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2SA =A−120=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 5 +14−620=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. RanfftFr. Siepmann (48,07 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 =2+620=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +1K−450=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 5 =A+400=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. WörmannHr. Neuherz (54,59 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -16+100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 155,0 MP  =  57,41 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. RanfftFr. Siepmann (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. NiedermairHr. von Dresky (37,07 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 +14+170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+650=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 -1K+50=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. van HemmenFr. Vatel (57,48 %)19,8 MP  =  66,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 5 -1K−100=9,8 MP+++98,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 +1K+130=0,2 MP---2,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 -23−200=9,8 MP+++98,00 %
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. SaksHr. Calcianu (57,26 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +1K−170=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 =4−140=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. SchellmannFr. Weiß (39,63 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -23−200=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 5 +1A−620=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (48,59 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -2D+200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. FlugerHr. Fluger (58,52 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 =9+140=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA =7+400=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA =3−90=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. WörmannHr. Neuherz (54,59 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =8−420=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +110+650=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA -1D−50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. ErdpresserFr. Melzer (57,41 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 =2+620=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−450=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 5 =A+400=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. ErdmannHr. Partridge (42,96 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 -310+300=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =9+420=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestS 1SA -23−200=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 129,8 MP  =  48,07 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. ErdmannHr. Partridge (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Nusch-GattingerFr. Petroyannis (45,56 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 =K+620=1,4 MP--14,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 -1K−50=7,4 MP+74,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 1SA =K−90=6,2 MP+62,00 %
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. SavulescuFr. Tykal (50,30 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -410−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+50=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. WörmannHr. Neuherz (54,59 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 =9+140=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +39+490=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -2B+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. SaksHr. Calcianu (57,26 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =D−420=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+600=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 =A+90=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. van HemmenFr. Vatel (57,48 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +2D+680=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =K−420=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 6SA =B+990=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (48,59 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 +1K+650=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 -210+100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. FlugerHr. Fluger (58,52 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -19+100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2SA -22−200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. NiedermairHr. von Dresky (37,07 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 =4+140=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−200=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 +48−170=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. RanfftFr. Siepmann (48,07 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 -310+300=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =9+420=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdS 1SA -23−200=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 116,0 MP  =  42,96 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Nusch-GattingerFr. Petroyannis (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. ErdmannHr. Partridge (42,96 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 =K+620=8,6 MP++86,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−50=2,6 MP-26,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 1SA =K−90=3,8 MP-38,00 %
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. SchellmannFr. Weiß (39,63 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -210−100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +27+460=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA =3−90=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. ErdpresserFr. Melzer (57,41 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +33+690=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA +1D+120=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. NiedermairHr. von Dresky (37,07 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -1D+100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +29−130=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. SaksHr. Calcianu (57,26 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 1SA =A−90=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 X -2A−300=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. WörmannHr. Neuherz (54,59 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +19−630=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 5 X -3A+500=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestS 1SA -23−200=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (48,59 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA -29+200=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 -15+50=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. FlugerHr. Fluger (58,52 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 +1K+650=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -38+150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. SavulescuFr. Tykal (50,30 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 -18−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -14+50=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA +1B+430=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 123,0 MP  =  45,56 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchellmannFr. Weiß (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. ErdpresserFr. Melzer (57,41 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2SA +16−150=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 X -1A+100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 -26−200=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Nusch-GattingerFr. Petroyannis (45,56 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -210−100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +27+460=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA =3−90=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. van HemmenFr. Vatel (57,48 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 +2A+480=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -14+100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 =6−90=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. RanfftFr. Siepmann (48,07 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -23−200=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 5 +1A−620=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. SavulescuFr. Tykal (50,30 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 +14+650=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 =10−110=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. SaksHr. Calcianu (57,26 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +1D+650=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 6 +1A+940=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. NiedermairHr. von Dresky (37,07 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 =540-%=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 -1K40-%=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 +11040-%=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (48,59 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 -12−50=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 +16+170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA +2D+150=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. FlugerHr. Fluger (58,52 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -310−150=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 +16−140=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 +2B+130=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 107,0 MP  =  39,63 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SaksHr. Calcianu (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. SavulescuFr. Tykal (50,30 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -16+100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 1 +1A+110=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. ErdpresserFr. Melzer (57,41 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+650=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 =10−110=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. RanfftFr. Siepmann (48,07 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−170=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 =4−140=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. ErdmannHr. Partridge (42,96 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =D−420=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA =2+600=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 =A+90=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Nusch-GattingerFr. Petroyannis (45,56 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1SA =A−90=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 X -2A−300=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. SchellmannFr. Weiß (39,63 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+650=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 6 +1A+940=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. van HemmenFr. Vatel (57,48 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 =3−90=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =9+420=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestS 2SA -23−200=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. WörmannHr. Neuherz (54,59 %)12,6 MP  =  42,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 +23+170=3,8 MP-38,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−430=0,2 MP---2,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA -2K+100=8,6 MP++86,00 %
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. NiedermairHr. von Dresky (37,07 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 +210+170=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +44+520=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdPassPass=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 154,6 MP  =  57,26 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. WörmannHr. Neuherz (54,59 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+650=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =K−420=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 6 X -5A+1400=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. NiedermairHr. von Dresky (37,07 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 =2−90=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 =7+140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. SavulescuFr. Tykal (50,30 %)22,2 MP  =  74,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 =2+620=8,6 MP++86,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -2K+100=8,6 MP++86,00 %
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. ErdpresserFr. Melzer (57,41 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -17−50=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 5 -27−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA +26−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. RanfftFr. Siepmann (48,07 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -2D+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. ErdmannHr. Partridge (42,96 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+650=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 -210+100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Nusch-GattingerFr. Petroyannis (45,56 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA -29+200=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 -15+50=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. SchellmannFr. Weiß (39,63 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 -12−50=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 +16+170=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA +2D+150=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. van HemmenFr. Vatel (57,48 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 -14−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1SA -17−100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA +32−690=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 131,2 MP  =  48,59 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FlugerHr. Fluger (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. van HemmenFr. Vatel (57,48 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 -13+50=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+630=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 +1D+130=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. WörmannHr. Neuherz (54,59 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA -3A+300=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 +16+110=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 5 +14−620=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. NiedermairHr. von Dresky (37,07 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+630=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -15+50=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 5 +2A+440=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. SavulescuFr. Tykal (50,30 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2SA -34+300=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. ErdpresserFr. Melzer (57,41 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 +22+170=3,8 MP-38,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=7,4 MP+74,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 =K−90=3,8 MP-38,00 %
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. RanfftFr. Siepmann (48,07 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 =9+140=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA =7+400=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA =3−90=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. ErdmannHr. Partridge (42,96 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -19+100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2SA -22−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. Nusch-GattingerFr. Petroyannis (45,56 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+650=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -38+150=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. SchellmannFr. Weiß (39,63 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -310−150=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 +16−140=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 +2B+130=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 158,0 MP  =  58,52 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP