Privatscore für Fr. Müller-KraennerFr. Vatel (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. FlugerHr. Fluger (44,44 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2SA -17+50=2,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 =5+620=1,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 X -47−800=5,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. FarinaFr. Dr. von Siemens (43,06 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -4A−200=2,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 -17−100=5,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestO 1SA +18−120=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. SchellmannFr. Weiß (50,69 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA -37−300=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA =2+400=2,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 =3+620=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 5: Hr. Dr. von BodungenHr. Günther (59,03 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 +23+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 5 -1A−100=4,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -13+50=5,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. FanslauHr. Wollstadt (59,03 %)1,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 =5−110=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+130=1,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4SA =D−430=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. SchulzeFr. Siepmann (56,25 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 5 -28+200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 -12+50=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA -17−50=5,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. NiedermairHr. Bogdanov (31,94 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=6,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA -2A−100=5,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 +19−140=2,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. WörmannHr. Neuherz (54,17 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 5 =3−650=1,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -23+100=4,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 =8+130=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 74,0 MP  =  51,39 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchulzeFr. Siepmann (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. NiedermairHr. Bogdanov (31,94 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2SA +1A+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+460=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -16−100=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. FlugerHr. Fluger (44,44 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=4,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -16−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 2SA +16+150=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Hr. Dr. von BodungenHr. Günther (59,03 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 -2B+100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=1,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA +2D−660=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. WörmannHr. Neuherz (54,17 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 5 -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=2,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 X -1D−100=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. FarinaFr. Dr. von Siemens (43,06 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +110+430=4,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=2,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -23+100=5,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Müller-KraennerFr. Vatel (51,39 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 5 -28+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 -12+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA -17−50=1,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 3: Hr. FanslauHr. Wollstadt (59,03 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=1,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -12−50=5,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=5,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. SchellmannFr. Weiß (50,69 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=4,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 +26+150=4,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA =D−400=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 81,0 MP  =  56,25 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. FanslauHr. Wollstadt (3)

Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. SchellmannFr. Weiß (50,69 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=1,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA X -23−300=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA =2−90=5,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. FlugerHr. Fluger (44,44 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +26−130=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 =10−110=2,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA -16−50=5,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. WörmannHr. Neuherz (54,17 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 5 X -110−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 1SA =2+90=3,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 2SA +16+150=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Müller-KraennerFr. Vatel (51,39 %)17,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 =5−110=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 +1K+130=5,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 4SA =D−430=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. NiedermairHr. Bogdanov (31,94 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 +2K+200=4,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestN 5 X -43−800=5,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 5: Hr. Dr. von BodungenHr. Günther (59,03 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 5 +1A−680=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2SA -13−100=1,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdO 1SA =4−90=4,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. SchulzeFr. Siepmann (56,25 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=5,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -12−50=1,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=1,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. FarinaFr. Dr. von Siemens (43,06 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA +13+120=4,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 5 -18−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 5 X -5K+1100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 85,0 MP  =  59,03 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FarinaFr. Dr. von Siemens (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Hr. Dr. von BodungenHr. Günther (59,03 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=5,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA -23−100=1,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA =3−90=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Müller-KraennerFr. Vatel (51,39 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -4A−200=4,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 -17−100=1,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdO 1SA +18−120=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. FlugerHr. Fluger (44,44 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 =7−620=1,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 -110−50=5,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. NiedermairHr. Bogdanov (31,94 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2SA =5−120=4,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =A−130=4,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +13+140=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. SchulzeFr. Siepmann (56,25 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +110+430=2,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=4,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -23+100=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. SchellmannFr. Weiß (50,69 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 +110+130=2,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 1SA =2+90=3,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA +14+120=6,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. WörmannHr. Neuherz (54,17 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1SA =B−90=2,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 -19−100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 +18−150=6,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 3: Hr. FanslauHr. Wollstadt (59,03 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA +13+120=2,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 5 -18−50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 5 X -5K+1100=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 62,0 MP  =  43,06 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Dr. von BodungenHr. Günther (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. FarinaFr. Dr. von Siemens (43,06 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=1,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA -23−100=5,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA =3−90=5,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. WörmannHr. Neuherz (54,17 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=4,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA =D+600=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 6SA -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. SchulzeFr. Siepmann (56,25 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 -2B+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=5,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA +2D−660=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Müller-KraennerFr. Vatel (51,39 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 +23+150=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−100=2,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -13+50=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. FlugerHr. Fluger (44,44 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1 +23+140=2,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 1 =A+80=4,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -16−100=5,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. SchellmannFr. Weiß (50,69 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 +110−650=5,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestN 2SA =9+120=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=5,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. FanslauHr. Wollstadt (59,03 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 5 +1A−680=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 2SA -13−100=5,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestO 1SA =4−90=2,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. NiedermairHr. Bogdanov (31,94 %)18,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1SA -3A+300=6,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1SA +14+120=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+430=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 85,0 MP  =  59,03 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WörmannHr. Neuherz (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. SchellmannFr. Weiß (50,69 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +18−110=4,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 1SA +39+180=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Hr. Dr. von BodungenHr. Günther (59,03 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=2,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA =D+600=6,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 6SA -2A+100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. NiedermairHr. Bogdanov (31,94 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +210+460=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 5 -1A−100=4,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 X -13+100=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. FanslauHr. Wollstadt (59,03 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 5 X -110−200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1SA =2+90=3,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2SA +16+150=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. SchulzeFr. Siepmann (56,25 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 5 -3A−150=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=4,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 X -1D−100=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. FlugerHr. Fluger (44,44 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 +2K−130=4,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 +29−170=6,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. FarinaFr. Dr. von Siemens (43,06 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1SA =B−90=4,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 -19−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 +18−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. Müller-KraennerFr. Vatel (51,39 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 5 =3−650=5,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -23+100=2,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 =8+130=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 78,0 MP  =  54,17 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. NiedermairHr. Bogdanov (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. SchulzeFr. Siepmann (56,25 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2SA +1A+150=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA +25+460=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -16−100=5,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. WörmannHr. Neuherz (54,17 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +210+460=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−100=2,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 X -13+100=5,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. SchellmannFr. Weiß (50,69 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 5 =A−650=4,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -2D+200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 -16+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. FarinaFr. Dr. von Siemens (43,06 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2SA =5−120=2,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =A−130=2,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +13+140=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. FanslauHr. Wollstadt (59,03 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 +2K+200=2,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdN 5 X -43−800=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. FlugerHr. Fluger (44,44 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA -47+400=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 +1D+130=5,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA =D−400=3,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. Müller-KraennerFr. Vatel (51,39 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA -2A−100=1,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 +19−140=4,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 5: Hr. Dr. von BodungenHr. Günther (59,03 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 1SA -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 1SA +14+120=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +16+430=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 46,0 MP  =  31,94 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchellmannFr. Weiß (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. WörmannHr. Neuherz (54,17 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +18−110=2,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 -3A−150=6,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 1SA +39+180=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. FanslauHr. Wollstadt (59,03 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=5,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA X -23−300=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA =2−90=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Müller-KraennerFr. Vatel (51,39 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA -37−300=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+400=4,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 =3+620=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. NiedermairHr. Bogdanov (31,94 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 5 =A−650=2,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -2D+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 -16+50=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Hr. Dr. von BodungenHr. Günther (59,03 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 +110−650=1,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2SA =9+120=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. FarinaFr. Dr. von Siemens (43,06 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 +110+130=4,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1SA =2+90=3,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA +14+120=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. FlugerHr. Fluger (44,44 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 -2K+200=4,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =A+130=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -13+50=5,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. SchulzeFr. Siepmann (56,25 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=2,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 +26+150=2,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA =D−400=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 73,0 MP  =  50,69 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FlugerHr. Fluger (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Müller-KraennerFr. Vatel (51,39 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2SA -17+50=4,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 =5+620=5,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 X -47−800=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. SchulzeFr. Siepmann (56,25 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=2,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -16−100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2SA +16+150=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. FanslauHr. Wollstadt (59,03 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +26−130=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 =10−110=4,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA -16−50=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. FarinaFr. Dr. von Siemens (43,06 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 =7−620=5,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 -110−50=1,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Hr. Dr. von BodungenHr. Günther (59,03 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1 +23+140=4,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1 =A+80=2,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -16−100=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. WörmannHr. Neuherz (54,17 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 +2K−130=2,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 +29−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. NiedermairHr. Bogdanov (31,94 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA -47+400=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 +1D+130=1,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA =D−400=3,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. SchellmannFr. Weiß (50,69 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 -2K+200=2,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =A+130=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -13+50=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 64,0 MP  =  44,44 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP