Privatscore für Fr. SiepmannFr. Vatel (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Hr. BogdanovHr. v. Dresky (43,06 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =3+420=7,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +28+660=3,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestW 5 -15+100=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. PetroyannisFr. Savulescu (58,80 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 X +1A−990=6,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 +12+170=5,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. GruschkaFr. Niedermair (40,28 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +13+140=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 5 +15+420=5,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestW 1SA =7−90=7,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Hr. Dr. von BodungenHr. Kreisberger (63,89 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +1D+430=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA =7−400=7,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. EckertFr. Iwanoff (34,72 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2SA -26+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+600=6,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. KniepkampHr. Kube (43,52 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 =10+140=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 1 +2K−140=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 -15+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. WörmannHr. Neuherz (51,39 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2SA +1B−150=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 2SA =2+120=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +1A+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 7: Hr. FanslauHr. Wollstadt (66,67 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -1B−50=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +26+130=7,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -15+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. DayFr. Dr. Zadrozna (38,43 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1 =10+80=6,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+50=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 128,0 MP  =  59,26 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WörmannHr. Neuherz (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Hr. FanslauHr. Wollstadt (66,67 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+430=7,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 =8+110=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 10: Hr. BogdanovHr. v. Dresky (43,06 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA -12−100=6,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 1SA +19+120=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 -2D+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Hr. Dr. von BodungenHr. Kreisberger (63,89 %)23,0 MP  =  95,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =8+420=7,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 6 X -17−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 X =5−710=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. KniepkampHr. Kube (43,52 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 -49+400=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 -28+100=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 X -2A+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. DayFr. Dr. Zadrozna (38,43 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA =3−600=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 1SA -13+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. PetroyannisFr. Savulescu (58,80 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA -19−50=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA -15+50=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. SiepmannFr. Vatel (59,26 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2SA +1B−150=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2SA =2+120=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+150=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. EckertFr. Iwanoff (34,72 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 =K−110=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 =2−140=5,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -2D+100=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. GruschkaFr. Niedermair (40,28 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1SA +22+150=6,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+170=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=7,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 111,0 MP  =  51,39 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. EckertFr. Iwanoff (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. KniepkampHr. Kube (43,52 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA +2D+150=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 -15−100=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA =D−400=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. GruschkaFr. Niedermair (40,28 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -2K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1SA +19−120=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 =5+110=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 10: Hr. BogdanovHr. v. Dresky (43,06 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2SA +15−150=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA =D+400=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +1B−630=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. DayFr. Dr. Zadrozna (38,43 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 -110−100=6,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +18−140=5,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. SiepmannFr. Vatel (59,26 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2SA -26+200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA =4+600=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Hr. FanslauHr. Wollstadt (66,67 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA +18+430=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +3B+690=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 5: Hr. Dr. von BodungenHr. Kreisberger (63,89 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 6 =A−1370=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +14+650=7,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 1 =3−80=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. WörmannHr. Neuherz (51,39 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 =K−110=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 =2−140=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -2D+100=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. PetroyannisFr. Savulescu (58,80 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 -22+200=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +15+430=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 75,0 MP  =  34,72 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PetroyannisFr. Savulescu (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Hr. Dr. von BodungenHr. Kreisberger (63,89 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 X -2K+500=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 +16+130=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 -27+100=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. SiepmannFr. Vatel (59,26 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 X +1A−990=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 +12+170=3,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. KniepkampHr. Kube (43,52 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1SA +18+120=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +1A+630=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 10: Hr. BogdanovHr. v. Dresky (43,06 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 =10+110=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=5,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA -15−100=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 7: Hr. FanslauHr. Wollstadt (66,67 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2SA +1B−150=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 =10+130=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. WörmannHr. Neuherz (51,39 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA -19−50=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=6,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA -15+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. GruschkaFr. Niedermair (40,28 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2SA =2+120=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestW 1SA +35−180=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 =5−110=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. DayFr. Dr. Zadrozna (38,43 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +27+480=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +210+660=5,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. EckertFr. Iwanoff (34,72 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 -22+200=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+430=7,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 127,0 MP  =  58,80 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Dr. von BodungenHr. Kreisberger (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. PetroyannisFr. Savulescu (58,80 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 X -2K+500=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 +16+130=7,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 -27+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. DayFr. Dr. Zadrozna (38,43 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1SA -16−50=6,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 5 -13−100=6,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 1 +3A−170=7,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. WörmannHr. Neuherz (51,39 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =8+420=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 6 X -17−200=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 X =5−710=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. SiepmannFr. Vatel (59,26 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +1D+430=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=6,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA =7−400=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 10: Hr. BogdanovHr. v. Dresky (43,06 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 5 X -3A−800=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 5 +15+420=5,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 =K−90=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. GruschkaFr. Niedermair (40,28 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2SA -48−400=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=5,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 =6−110=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. EckertFr. Iwanoff (34,72 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 6 =A−1370=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +14+650=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 1 =3−80=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. KniepkampHr. Kube (43,52 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA =5−600=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 +110+140=5,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestS 5 X -110−100=5,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 7: Hr. FanslauHr. Wollstadt (66,67 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -110−100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1 -1K−100=6,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 138,0 MP  =  63,89 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. DayFr. Dr. Zadrozna (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. GruschkaFr. Niedermair (40,28 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1 -1B−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA -2D−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 5: Hr. Dr. von BodungenHr. Kreisberger (63,89 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1SA -16−50=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 5 -13−100=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1 +3A−170=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Hr. FanslauHr. Wollstadt (66,67 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA +14+430=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA +1D−120=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. EckertFr. Iwanoff (34,72 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 -110−100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +18−140=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. WörmannHr. Neuherz (51,39 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−600=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=7,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 1SA -13+50=5,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 10: Hr. BogdanovHr. v. Dresky (43,06 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 -49+400=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 -16−50=6,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -24+100=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. KniepkampHr. Kube (43,52 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 -22+200=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 +14+150=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 =7+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. PetroyannisFr. Savulescu (58,80 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +27+480=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +210+660=3,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. SiepmannFr. Vatel (59,26 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 1 =10+80=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -1K+50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 83,0 MP  =  38,43 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. FanslauHr. Wollstadt (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. WörmannHr. Neuherz (51,39 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=6,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +15+430=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 =8+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. KniepkampHr. Kube (43,52 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 1SA -2A−200=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA =D+600=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. DayFr. Dr. Zadrozna (38,43 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+430=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA +1D−120=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. GruschkaFr. Niedermair (40,28 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 =10−130=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +12+140=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestO 1 +13−110=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. PetroyannisFr. Savulescu (58,80 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2SA +1B−150=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=6,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 =10+130=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. EckertFr. Iwanoff (34,72 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA +18+430=5,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +3B+690=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 10: Hr. BogdanovHr. v. Dresky (43,06 %)23,0 MP  =  95,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -3D−150=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 X =7−730=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. SiepmannFr. Vatel (59,26 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -1B−50=6,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +26+130=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -15+50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Hr. Dr. von BodungenHr. Kreisberger (63,89 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -110−100=6,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 1 -1K−100=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 144,0 MP  =  66,67 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GruschkaFr. Niedermair (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. DayFr. Dr. Zadrozna (38,43 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1 -1B−100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=5,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA -2D−100=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. EckertFr. Iwanoff (34,72 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -2K−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 1SA +19−120=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 =5+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. SiepmannFr. Vatel (59,26 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +13+140=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 5 +15+420=3,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdW 1SA =7−90=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Hr. FanslauHr. Wollstadt (66,67 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 =10−130=6,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +12+140=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdO 1 +13−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. KniepkampHr. Kube (43,52 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA +12+430=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 6SA -15−100=6,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Hr. Dr. von BodungenHr. Kreisberger (63,89 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2SA -48−400=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 =6−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. PetroyannisFr. Savulescu (58,80 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2SA =2+120=6,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 1SA +35−180=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 =5−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 10: Hr. BogdanovHr. v. Dresky (43,06 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA -16−50=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 -29−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA -19+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. WörmannHr. Neuherz (51,39 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1SA +22+150=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 +2A+170=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 87,0 MP  =  40,28 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KniepkampHr. Kube (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. EckertFr. Iwanoff (34,72 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA +2D+150=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 -15−100=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA =D−400=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Hr. FanslauHr. Wollstadt (66,67 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 1SA -2A−200=6,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=5,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA =D+600=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. PetroyannisFr. Savulescu (58,80 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1SA +18+120=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +1A+630=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. WörmannHr. Neuherz (51,39 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 -49+400=5,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 -28+100=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 X -2A+300=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. GruschkaFr. Niedermair (40,28 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+430=5,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 6SA -15−100=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. SiepmannFr. Vatel (59,26 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 =10+140=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 1 +2K−140=5,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 -15+100=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. DayFr. Dr. Zadrozna (38,43 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 -22+200=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 +14+150=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 =7+110=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 5: Hr. Dr. von BodungenHr. Kreisberger (63,89 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−600=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 +110+140=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdS 5 X -110−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 10: Hr. BogdanovHr. v. Dresky (43,06 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2SA =2−120=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 1 +37+170=5,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 94,0 MP  =  43,52 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BogdanovHr. v. Dresky (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. SiepmannFr. Vatel (59,26 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =3+420=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +28+660=5,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdW 5 -15+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. WörmannHr. Neuherz (51,39 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1SA +19+120=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 -2D+200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. EckertFr. Iwanoff (34,72 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2SA +15−150=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA =D+400=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +1B−630=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. PetroyannisFr. Savulescu (58,80 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 =10+110=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA -15−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 5: Hr. Dr. von BodungenHr. Kreisberger (63,89 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 5 X -3A−800=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 5 +15+420=3,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 =K−90=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. DayFr. Dr. Zadrozna (38,43 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 -49+400=5,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 -16−50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -24+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 7: Hr. FanslauHr. Wollstadt (66,67 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -3D−150=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 X =7−730=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. GruschkaFr. Niedermair (40,28 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA -16−50=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 -29−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA -19+50=7,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. KniepkampHr. Kube (43,52 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2SA =2−120=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 1 +37+170=3,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 93,0 MP  =  43,06 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP