Privatscore für Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Kniepkamp (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. SchulzeFr. Siepmann (43,75 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA +13−120=1,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -17+100=3,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 +3A+200=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 +39+510=4,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. FlugerHr. Fluger (47,92 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=2,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=3,0 MP++
Board 7Ost-WestN 2SA =2+120=2,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA -23−100=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Hr. FanslauHr. Wollstadt (42,71 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA =D+90=2,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 1SA +24−150=2,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 +18+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. NiedermairHr. Bogdanov (38,54 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 =4+420=2,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 -22−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 28Ost-WestN 5 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. WörmannHr. Neuherz (66,67 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA +3D−490=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 =2+140=2,0 MP
Board 19Ost-WestN 5 =A+450=1,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA -16−100=3,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. RummHr. Wojack (57,29 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =B+420=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdN 5 =8+650=3,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=2,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 =2−140=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 51,0 MP  =  53,13 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WörmannHr. Neuherz (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. NiedermairHr. Bogdanov (38,54 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=3,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA =3−90=2,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+630=4,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 5 X -2B+500=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. FlugerHr. Fluger (47,92 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=1,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestN 6 -18−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 +2D−480=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 5 X -2A+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. RummHr. Wojack (57,29 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -1D−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestS 5 X -1D−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA +13+430=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. SchulzeFr. Siepmann (43,75 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 1SA -1A+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 1SA =4−90=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=2,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=4,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Kniepkamp (53,13 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA +3D−490=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 =2+140=2,0 MP
Board 19Nord-SüdN 5 =A+450=3,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA -16−100=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 4: Hr. FanslauHr. Wollstadt (42,71 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA +12−120=3,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA +23−660=4,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 5 X -1A+200=3,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 6 X -3B+500=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 64,0 MP  =  66,67 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. FanslauHr. Wollstadt (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. RummHr. Wojack (57,29 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 =4+420=2,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 -14+100=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 2SA -24+100=2,0 MP
Board 28Ost-WestO 4 +1K−450=3,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. SchulzeFr. Siepmann (43,75 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 6 =D−920=2,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 -2K−200=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=3,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA +17+630=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Kniepkamp (53,13 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA =D+90=2,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1SA +24−150=2,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 +18+150=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. FlugerHr. Fluger (47,92 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 -17+100=1,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA =3−90=2,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA +23+180=2,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 -15+100=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. NiedermairHr. Bogdanov (38,54 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +15+450=1,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestN 5 =8+650=1,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 -4A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. WörmannHr. Neuherz (66,67 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA +12−120=1,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA +23−660=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 5 X -1A+200=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 6 X -3B+500=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 41,0 MP  =  42,71 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. RummHr. Wojack (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Hr. FanslauHr. Wollstadt (42,71 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 =4+420=2,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 -14+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2SA -24+100=2,0 MP
Board 28Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−450=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. NiedermairHr. Bogdanov (38,54 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 -2A−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=2,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. WörmannHr. Neuherz (66,67 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdS 5 X -1D−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+430=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. FlugerHr. Fluger (47,92 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 6SA =4−990=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 X -3K+500=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =4+420=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA -19−100=3,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. SchulzeFr. Siepmann (43,75 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 +2K−170=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA =3−90=2,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA -110−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =5−620=4,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Kniepkamp (53,13 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =B+420=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestN 5 =8+650=1,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=2,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 =2−140=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 55,0 MP  =  57,29 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. NiedermairHr. Bogdanov (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. WörmannHr. Neuherz (66,67 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=1,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA =3−90=2,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA +14+630=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestO 5 X -2B+500=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. RummHr. Wojack (57,29 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=2,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. SchulzeFr. Siepmann (43,75 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 X -5A+1100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 =D+140=3,0 MP++
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 -3B+300=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Kniepkamp (53,13 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 =4+420=2,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 -22−200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 28Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−100=4,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Hr. FanslauHr. Wollstadt (42,71 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +15+450=3,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 5 =8+650=3,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 -4A−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. FlugerHr. Fluger (47,92 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA -22+100=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA -13+100=1,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 +1B+450=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 37,0 MP  =  38,54 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchulzeFr. Siepmann (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Kniepkamp (53,13 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA +13−120=3,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -17+100=1,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 +3A+200=3,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 +39+510=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Hr. FanslauHr. Wollstadt (42,71 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 6 =D−920=2,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 -2K−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=1,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA +17+630=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. NiedermairHr. Bogdanov (38,54 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 X -5A+1100=4,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 =D+140=1,0 MP--
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 -3B+300=4,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=4,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. WörmannHr. Neuherz (66,67 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 1SA -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1SA =4−90=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=2,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. RummHr. Wojack (57,29 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 +2K−170=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA =3−90=2,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA -110−100=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =5−620=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. FlugerHr. Fluger (47,92 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 =4+420=2,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=2,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 +1A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 28Ost-WestO 4 +110−450=3,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 42,0 MP  =  43,75 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FlugerHr. Fluger (8)

Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Kniepkamp (53,13 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=2,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=1,0 MP--
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2SA =2+120=2,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA -23−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. WörmannHr. Neuherz (66,67 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=3,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 6 -18−100=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 +2D−480=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 5 X -2A+300=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Hr. FanslauHr. Wollstadt (42,71 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 -17+100=3,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA =3−90=2,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA +23+180=2,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 -15+100=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. RummHr. Wojack (57,29 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 6SA =4−990=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 X -3K+500=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =4+420=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA -19−100=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. NiedermairHr. Bogdanov (38,54 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA -22+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA -13+100=3,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+450=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. SchulzeFr. Siepmann (43,75 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 =4+420=2,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=2,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 28Nord-SüdO 4 +110−450=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 46,0 MP  =  47,92 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP