Privatscore für Fr. StürnerNN (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Hr. MicuHr. Reinecke (56,94 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+650=2,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 +1B+170=2,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 =10−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. KreisbergerHr. Kreisberger (70,14 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 +2D+680=1,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA X +1B−650=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA +16+120=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. SchulzeFr. Wörmann (47,92 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA -13−50=5,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +22+170=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. FlugerHr. Schrank (36,81 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 +110−170=5,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -18−50=3,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 =D+140=5,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. PeckerFr. Schnöpf (42,36 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=5,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 +2K+200=4,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 -3A−150=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. NiedermairFr. Dr. Zadrozna (42,36 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 6 -13−50=2,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 =9−90=3,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=1,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. SaksHr. Calveanu (49,31 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2SA =3−120=2,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 =7+140=2,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA =10−400=6,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (55,56 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 -1K+100=3,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−400=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 70,0 MP  =  48,61 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SaksHr. Calveanu (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. FlugerHr. Schrank (36,81 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 6 -14−50=2,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1SA -210+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 +29−200=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (55,56 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=4,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =10−130=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +4D+230=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. KreisbergerHr. Kreisberger (70,14 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -2B−200=4,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 -4A+200=2,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +23+480=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. PeckerFr. Schnöpf (42,36 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 +36+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA +38−490=3,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -1D−50=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Hr. MicuHr. Reinecke (56,94 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA =K+90=2,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestW 2SA -19+50=2,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +27+460=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. SchulzeFr. Wörmann (47,92 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 5 -2A−100=1,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 +38+170=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 X =A−530=2,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. StürnerNN (48,61 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2SA =3−120=4,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 =7+140=4,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA =10−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. NiedermairFr. Dr. Zadrozna (42,36 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 7 -1K−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 =8+420=2,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -28+100=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 71,0 MP  =  49,31 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. NiedermairFr. Dr. Zadrozna (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. SchulzeFr. Wörmann (47,92 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 +1K−170=5,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -17−50=3,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 1 +2D+140=5,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. FlugerHr. Schrank (36,81 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA -15+100=3,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA -12+50=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. KreisbergerHr. Kreisberger (70,14 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 =2−140=4,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 X -25+300=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 2SA -110+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Hr. MicuHr. Reinecke (56,94 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2SA -13−100=1,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 +3A+230=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +12+450=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. StürnerNN (48,61 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 6 -13−50=4,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 =9−90=3,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=5,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (55,56 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 =2+620=4,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 +29−480=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 2SA +16+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. PeckerFr. Schnöpf (42,36 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 -15−50=1,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA +1K−120=1,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +17+430=4,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. SaksHr. Calveanu (49,31 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 7 -1K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 =8+420=4,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -28+100=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 61,0 MP  =  42,36 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchulzeFr. Wörmann (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. NiedermairFr. Dr. Zadrozna (42,36 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−170=1,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -17−50=3,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 1 +2D+140=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. PeckerFr. Schnöpf (42,36 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 -1D+100=3,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -24+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. StürnerNN (48,61 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA -13−50=1,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +22+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. KreisbergerHr. Kreisberger (70,14 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 X -42+1100=2,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 +14+450=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 1SA +2K+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (55,56 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2SA +15−150=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 -15+50=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 +110−140=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. SaksHr. Calveanu (49,31 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 5 -2A−100=5,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 +38+170=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 X =A−530=4,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. FlugerHr. Schrank (36,81 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 -17−100=1,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -24+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +13+450=4,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 7: Hr. MicuHr. Reinecke (56,94 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 +26+680=5,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA +35−490=3,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 69,0 MP  =  47,92 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PeckerFr. Schnöpf (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (55,56 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -4B−400=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=2,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +17+450=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. SchulzeFr. Wörmann (47,92 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 -1D+100=3,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -24+100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Hr. MicuHr. Reinecke (56,94 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 6 -15−50=4,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 =6−110=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =9−420=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. SaksHr. Calveanu (49,31 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 +36+200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA +38−490=3,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -1D−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. StürnerNN (48,61 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=1,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 +2K+200=2,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 -3A−150=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. KreisbergerHr. Kreisberger (70,14 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 -17+100=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 +4B+260=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 1 -4A+200=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. FlugerHr. Schrank (36,81 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 6 =K+1430=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -17−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 -28+100=3,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. NiedermairFr. Dr. Zadrozna (42,36 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 -15−50=5,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA +1K−120=5,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +17+430=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 61,0 MP  =  42,36 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. MicuHr. Reinecke (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. StürnerNN (48,61 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +1K+650=4,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 +1B+170=4,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 =10−110=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. FlugerHr. Schrank (36,81 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2SA -1K+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA -17−50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 +110−140=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. PeckerFr. Schnöpf (42,36 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 6 -15−50=2,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 =6−110=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =9−420=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (55,56 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 +2K+680=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 X -4A−800=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. NiedermairFr. Dr. Zadrozna (42,36 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2SA -13−100=5,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 +3A+230=6,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +12+450=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. SaksHr. Calveanu (49,31 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA =K+90=4,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2SA -19+50=4,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +27+460=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. KreisbergerHr. Kreisberger (70,14 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 -1D+100=3,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. SchulzeFr. Wörmann (47,92 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 +26+680=1,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA +35−490=3,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 82,0 MP  =  56,94 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. PeckerFr. Schnöpf (42,36 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -4B−400=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=4,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +17+450=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. SaksHr. Calveanu (49,31 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=2,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =10−130=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +4D+230=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Hr. MicuHr. Reinecke (56,94 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 +2K+680=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 X -4A−800=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. FlugerHr. Schrank (36,81 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 =7+140=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA +17−120=5,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA =7+400=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. SchulzeFr. Wörmann (47,92 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2SA +15−150=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 -15+50=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 +110−140=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. NiedermairFr. Dr. Zadrozna (42,36 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 =2+620=2,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 +29−480=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2SA +16+150=6,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. KreisbergerHr. Kreisberger (70,14 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +14+450=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 1SA =D−90=3,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 +19−450=5,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. StürnerNN (48,61 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 -1K+100=3,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA =2−400=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 80,0 MP  =  55,56 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FlugerHr. Schrank (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. SaksHr. Calveanu (49,31 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 6 -14−50=4,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 1SA -210+200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 +29−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Hr. MicuHr. Reinecke (56,94 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2SA -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA -17−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 +110−140=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. NiedermairFr. Dr. Zadrozna (42,36 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA -15+100=3,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA -12+50=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. StürnerNN (48,61 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 +110−170=1,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -18−50=3,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 =D+140=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (55,56 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 =7+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA +17−120=1,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA =7+400=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. PeckerFr. Schnöpf (42,36 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 6 =K+1430=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -17−50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 -28+100=3,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. SchulzeFr. Wörmann (47,92 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 -17−100=5,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -24+100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +13+450=2,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. KreisbergerHr. Kreisberger (70,14 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 =4+420=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 =B+620=2,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 -28+100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 53,0 MP  =  36,81 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KreisbergerHr. Kreisberger (10)

Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. StürnerNN (48,61 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 +2D+680=5,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA X +1B−650=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA +16+120=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. SaksHr. Calveanu (49,31 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -2B−200=2,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 -4A+200=4,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +23+480=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. NiedermairFr. Dr. Zadrozna (42,36 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 =2−140=2,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 X -25+300=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2SA -110+50=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. SchulzeFr. Wörmann (47,92 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 X -42+1100=4,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 +14+450=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 1SA +2K+150=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. PeckerFr. Schnöpf (42,36 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 -17+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 +4B+260=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1 -4A+200=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 7: Hr. MicuHr. Reinecke (56,94 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 -1D+100=3,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (55,56 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +14+450=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1SA =D−90=3,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 +19−450=1,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. FlugerHr. Schrank (36,81 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 =4+420=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 =B+620=4,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 -28+100=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 101,0 MP  =  70,14 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP