Privatscore für Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. KollarHr. Micu (60,42 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA +15+430=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 -34+150=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 2SA =K+120=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. RuizHr. Getfert (36,81 %)17,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA =3−600=5,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 +24−200=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. NiedermairHr. Fluger (52,08 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 =2+110=5,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA +23+150=1,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 -18−100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. EnninghorstFr. Wimmer (47,92 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA =A+120=4,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 5 -34+300=6,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA =8+600=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. van HemmenFr. Vatel (56,25 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 +14+130=2,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +32−200=4,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA =8+400=5,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. BerghammerFr. Doerfert (52,78 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA =5−600=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 -26−100=4,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 =10+420=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. AnticHr. Schrank (31,94 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 5 X =A−750=1,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 +2D+480=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -29+100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. StürnerN. (52,08 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 5 =8−600=2,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA -1K+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =8−420=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 86,0 MP  =  59,72 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BerghammerFr. Doerfert (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. AnticHr. Schrank (31,94 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 -4A+400=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1SA +15+120=2,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA =9+600=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. KollarHr. Micu (60,42 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA +1A+630=1,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 +2K−200=2,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA =2+400=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. van HemmenFr. Vatel (56,25 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 5 X =A−750=5,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=2,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -16+50=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. StürnerN. (52,08 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 5 -22+200=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA +14−630=3,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 =3−140=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. RuizHr. Getfert (36,81 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 +3A−710=4,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA =10−400=5,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (59,72 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−600=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 -26−100=2,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 =10+420=6,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. EnninghorstFr. Wimmer (47,92 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -4A−400=2,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestW 5 =K−400=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =4−420=4,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. NiedermairHr. Fluger (52,08 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 =6+90=2,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +1B−110=4,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+630=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 76,0 MP  =  52,78 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. EnninghorstFr. Wimmer (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. van HemmenFr. Vatel (56,25 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 X -43−1100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA =B−400=5,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. NiedermairHr. Fluger (52,08 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 6 -3B−150=1,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 +14−170=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. KollarHr. Micu (60,42 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA -23+200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 -2D+100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 5 X -1K+200=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. StürnerN. (52,08 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA +1A+630=1,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 +2K−200=2,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 5 -2A−100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (59,72 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA =A+120=2,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 5 -34+300=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA =8+600=5,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. AnticHr. Schrank (31,94 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA -1B−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 +14−150=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 -29+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. BerghammerFr. Doerfert (52,78 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -4A−400=4,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdW 5 =K−400=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =4−420=2,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. RuizHr. Getfert (36,81 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 =K+110=5,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 2SA -15−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA =6+120=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 69,0 MP  =  47,92 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. RuizHr. Getfert (4)

Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (59,72 %)1,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−600=1,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 +24−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. van HemmenFr. Vatel (56,25 %)1,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1SA +25−150=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+600=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. KollarHr. Micu (60,42 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 5 X =K−750=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 +1K−110=2,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =8−420=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. AnticHr. Schrank (31,94 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2SA =10−120=2,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 -12+50=2,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. BerghammerFr. Doerfert (52,78 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 +3A−710=2,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA =10−400=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. NiedermairHr. Fluger (52,08 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA -1A−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 +1K−450=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 +1B+130=4,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. StürnerN. (52,08 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA =7+400=3,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 -110+50=2,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+100=2,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. EnninghorstFr. Wimmer (47,92 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 =K+110=1,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2SA -15−50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA =6+120=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 53,0 MP  =  36,81 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. StürnerN. (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. NiedermairHr. Fluger (52,08 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 +19−130=2,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2SA +1B−150=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. AnticHr. Schrank (31,94 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +310−710=2,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +13−430=5,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. EnninghorstFr. Wimmer (47,92 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA +1A+630=5,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 +2K−200=4,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 5 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. BerghammerFr. Doerfert (52,78 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 5 -22+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−630=3,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 =3−140=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. KollarHr. Micu (60,42 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 5 X -2D−300=2,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestN 4SA -36−150=5,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +14−450=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. van HemmenFr. Vatel (56,25 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 -35+300=2,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 2SA +15+150=1,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA +18+150=2,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. RuizHr. Getfert (36,81 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA =7+400=3,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 -110+50=4,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 -1D+100=4,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (59,72 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 5 =8−600=4,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA -1K+50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =8−420=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 75,0 MP  =  52,08 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. AnticHr. Schrank (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. BerghammerFr. Doerfert (52,78 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 -4A+400=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 1SA +15+120=4,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA =9+600=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. van HemmenFr. Vatel (56,25 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 +14−150=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +1K−430=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 5 X -15+100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. StürnerN. (52,08 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +310−710=4,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−430=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. NiedermairHr. Fluger (52,08 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA -13+100=2,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestW 2SA +15−150=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 -14+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. RuizHr. Getfert (36,81 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2SA =10−120=4,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 -12+50=4,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. EnninghorstFr. Wimmer (47,92 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA -1B−50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 +14−150=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 -29+200=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. KollarHr. Micu (60,42 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA =B+400=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 1SA +1B−120=4,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +26+660=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (59,72 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 5 X =A−750=5,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 +2D+480=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -29+100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 46,0 MP  =  31,94 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. NiedermairHr. Fluger (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. StürnerN. (52,08 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 +19−130=4,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 2SA +1B−150=6,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. EnninghorstFr. Wimmer (47,92 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -1D−50=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 6 -3B−150=5,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 +14−170=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (59,72 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 =2+110=1,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA +23+150=5,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 -18−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. AnticHr. Schrank (31,94 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA -13+100=4,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2SA +15−150=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 -14+50=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. van HemmenFr. Vatel (56,25 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA =5+400=3,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=2,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 -2D−100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. RuizHr. Getfert (36,81 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−450=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 +1B+130=2,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. KollarHr. Micu (60,42 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=2,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 +3K−710=2,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +110−430=5,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. BerghammerFr. Doerfert (52,78 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 =6+90=4,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +1B−110=2,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA +13+630=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 75,0 MP  =  52,08 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. van HemmenFr. Vatel (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. EnninghorstFr. Wimmer (47,92 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=4,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 X -43−1100=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA =B−400=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. AnticHr. Schrank (31,94 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 +14−150=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +1K−430=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 5 X -15+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. RuizHr. Getfert (36,81 %)17,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 -3A−150=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 1SA +25−150=6,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA =5+600=5,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. BerghammerFr. Doerfert (52,78 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 5 X =A−750=1,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=4,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -16+50=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. NiedermairHr. Fluger (52,08 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+400=3,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=4,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 -2D−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (59,72 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 +14+130=4,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +32−200=2,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA =8+400=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. StürnerN. (52,08 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 -35+300=4,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2SA +15+150=5,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA +18+150=4,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. KollarHr. Micu (60,42 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA =8−600=5,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA +14−630=3,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 +1B−140=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 81,0 MP  =  56,25 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KollarHr. Micu (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (59,72 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+430=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 -34+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2SA =K+120=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. BerghammerFr. Doerfert (52,78 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA +1A+630=5,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 +2K−200=4,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+400=5,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. EnninghorstFr. Wimmer (47,92 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA -23+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 -2D+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 5 X -1K+200=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. RuizHr. Getfert (36,81 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 5 X =K−750=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−110=4,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =8−420=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. StürnerN. (52,08 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 5 X -2D−300=4,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4SA -36−150=1,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +14−450=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. AnticHr. Schrank (31,94 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA =B+400=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1SA +1B−120=2,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +26+660=6,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. NiedermairHr. Fluger (52,08 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=4,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 +3K−710=4,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +110−430=1,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. van HemmenFr. Vatel (56,25 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA =8−600=1,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−630=3,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 +1B−140=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 87,0 MP  =  60,42 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP