Privatscore für Fr. RungeFr. Sigl-Dommel (1)

Runde 2gegen 109: Fr. TykalFr. Wessel (48,94 %)33,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 X =A+790=12,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 +22−150=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 7SA =8+1520=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 108: Fr. SchürmannHr. Schürmann (52,65 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=4,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 +1B+140=14,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2SA -1B+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 107: Fr. FarinaFr. Rumm (48,68 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +46+720=14,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 5 X -2A−300=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 1SA -19−100=10,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 106: Hr. CarmichaelHr. Dr. Geyer (64,55 %)3,0 MP  =  7,14 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA -14−100=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 -35−150=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 X -2A−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 105: Fr. MelzerFr. Pastor (51,06 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 6SA +13−1470=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2SA =3−120=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 5 X -4K+800=13,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 104: Fr. ErdmannHr. Partridge (43,92 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA +19+430=9,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +43+720=12,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +17+650=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 103: Fr. PfeufferHr. Pfeuffer (40,48 %)35,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA +25+150=11,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−630=10,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 102: Fr. Prof. Dr. AlbusFr. Dr. Wandl (49,74 %)34,0 MP  =  80,95 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +18+450=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA +2K+660=14,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 +25−200=14,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 8,4 MP25,2 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 226,2 MP  =  59,84 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HofmannFr. Teichmann (2)

Runde 1gegen 102: Fr. Prof. Dr. AlbusFr. Dr. Wandl (49,74 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2SA +12−150=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 6SA +16+1020=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 109: Fr. TykalFr. Wessel (48,94 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +29+680=12,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 X -33+500=12,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 +14−170=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 108: Fr. SchürmannHr. Schürmann (52,65 %)33,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+630=11,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA =8+400=11,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=11,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 107: Fr. FarinaFr. Rumm (48,68 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 6 +110−1460=5,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 =5+620=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 106: Hr. CarmichaelHr. Dr. Geyer (64,55 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA =9+400=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +43+720=12,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +15+650=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 105: Fr. MelzerFr. Pastor (51,06 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA +2D+150=11,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +34−690=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+50=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 104: Fr. ErdmannHr. Partridge (43,92 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +27+480=10,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2SA +28+180=7,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 +12−450=11,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 103: Fr. PfeufferHr. Pfeuffer (40,48 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 =10+620=13,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 X -38+800=14,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 8,8 MP26,4 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 236,4 MP  =  62,54 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. EckHr. Yavlinsky (3)

Runde 1gegen 103: Fr. PfeufferHr. Pfeuffer (40,48 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−130=4,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA -2B+200=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 102: Fr. Prof. Dr. AlbusFr. Dr. Wandl (49,74 %)4,0 MP  =  9,52 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -1D−100=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 X +25−730=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 109: Fr. TykalFr. Wessel (48,94 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 6SA -19+100=13,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -14+50=12,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -2K+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 108: Fr. SchürmannHr. Schürmann (52,65 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA +19+430=9,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +43+720=12,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +13+650=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 107: Fr. FarinaFr. Rumm (48,68 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA +4D+210=14,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4SA +210−690=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 +22−200=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 106: Hr. CarmichaelHr. Dr. Geyer (64,55 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 6 -26−100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2SA +2K+180=7,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 +25−480=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 105: Fr. MelzerFr. Pastor (51,06 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+100=10,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 =4+110=3,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +32+490=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 104: Fr. ErdmannHr. Partridge (43,92 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 +18−170=4,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA =D−400=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 6SA =8+990=7,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,0 MP18,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 163,0 MP  =  43,12 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FlugerHr. Fanslau (4)

Runde 1gegen 104: Fr. ErdmannHr. Partridge (43,92 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 -49+400=4,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=8,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2SA +17+150=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 103: Fr. PfeufferHr. Pfeuffer (40,48 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA +110+630=11,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 =5+110=4,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 X -1A+100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 102: Fr. Prof. Dr. AlbusFr. Dr. Wandl (49,74 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 6 +110−1460=5,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 +14−140=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA +1A+630=10,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 109: Fr. TykalFr. Wessel (48,94 %)8,0 MP  =  19,05 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+110=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +39−690=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =8−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 108: Fr. SchürmannHr. Schürmann (52,65 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +23+480=10,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA +1K+630=11,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 +29−480=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 107: Fr. FarinaFr. Rumm (48,68 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA -49+200=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 +2D+200=10,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA =9+400=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 106: Hr. CarmichaelHr. Dr. Geyer (64,55 %)8,0 MP  =  19,05 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 X -2A−500=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2SA +12−150=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 6SA -19−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 105: Fr. MelzerFr. Pastor (51,06 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 -15+100=9,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2SA -1K−50=5,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA -18+100=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,6 MP19,8 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 178,8 MP  =  47,30 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. van HemmenFr. Wagner (5)

Runde 1gegen 105: Fr. MelzerFr. Pastor (51,06 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA -14−100=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +1A+430=14,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 104: Fr. ErdmannHr. Partridge (43,92 %)37,0 MP  =  88,10 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 6 =10−1430=10,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 -24+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 X -44+800=13,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 103: Fr. PfeufferHr. Pfeuffer (40,48 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA +19+430=9,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +33+690=5,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +17+650=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 102: Fr. Prof. Dr. AlbusFr. Dr. Wandl (49,74 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 =5+110=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 6 =7−1370=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 =K−140=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 109: Fr. TykalFr. Wessel (48,94 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +2B+170=8,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA =7+400=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 108: Fr. SchürmannHr. Schürmann (52,65 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 =8−140=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2SA +12−150=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 6SA =6+990=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 107: Fr. FarinaFr. Rumm (48,68 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -210+200=13,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 X -2A+500=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 106: Hr. CarmichaelHr. Dr. Geyer (64,55 %)35,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +16+650=9,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 X =K+530=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2SA =10+120=12,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 8,2 MP24,6 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 221,6 MP  =  58,62 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BauchFr. Lattmann (6)

Runde 1gegen 106: Hr. CarmichaelHr. Dr. Geyer (64,55 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 6SA +13−1470=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2SA =3−120=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 5 X -2A+300=5,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 105: Fr. MelzerFr. Pastor (51,06 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA +29+460=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +33+690=5,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 =5+620=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 104: Fr. ErdmannHr. Partridge (43,92 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +110+110=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +19−630=10,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 +2K−170=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 103: Fr. PfeufferHr. Pfeuffer (40,48 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 =3+420=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2SA +1K+150=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 +15−450=11,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 102: Fr. Prof. Dr. AlbusFr. Dr. Wandl (49,74 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 =2+110=12,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 =D+620=13,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA =9+400=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 109: Fr. TykalFr. Wessel (48,94 %)37,0 MP  =  88,10 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 X -15+200=13,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 -25+100=10,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 X -35+800=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 108: Fr. SchürmannHr. Schürmann (52,65 %)6,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 +1D+170=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 X -3A−500=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 X =3−470=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 107: Fr. FarinaFr. Rumm (48,68 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−100=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 -25−100=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=11,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,4 MP19,2 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 173,2 MP  =  45,82 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ernst-MotzFr. Petroyannis (7)

Runde 1gegen 107: Fr. FarinaFr. Rumm (48,68 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+400=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +2K+660=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +15+650=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 106: Hr. CarmichaelHr. Dr. Geyer (64,55 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +1D+130=8,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 7SA -17+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−170=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 105: Fr. MelzerFr. Pastor (51,06 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +22+480=10,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2SA +18+150=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 +26−480=5,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 104: Fr. ErdmannHr. Partridge (43,92 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2SA -16+50=8,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 =4+110=3,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA +1A+430=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 103: Fr. PfeufferHr. Pfeuffer (40,48 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 X +1A+930=14,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1SA +22−150=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 6SA =10+990=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 102: Fr. Prof. Dr. AlbusFr. Dr. Wandl (49,74 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 -110+100=9,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 X -17+200=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 109: Fr. TykalFr. Wessel (48,94 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA +110+630=11,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1SA +38+180=7,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -2B−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 108: Fr. SchürmannHr. Schürmann (52,65 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 6SA =4−1440=8,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−400=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 5 X -210+300=5,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,7 MP20,1 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 180,1 MP  =  47,65 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WörmannHr. Neuherz (8)

Runde 1gegen 108: Fr. SchürmannHr. Schürmann (52,65 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2SA =3+120=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−630=10,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 5 X -35−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 107: Fr. FarinaFr. Rumm (48,68 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 6 =6+980=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA +1K+630=11,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 6 =6−980=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 106: Hr. CarmichaelHr. Dr. Geyer (64,55 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 X -14−100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 -14−100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA +27+460=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 105: Fr. MelzerFr. Pastor (51,06 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 X -1A−200=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2SA +1D−150=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 6SA =4+990=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 104: Fr. ErdmannHr. Partridge (43,92 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=4,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=12,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 -23+200=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 103: Fr. PfeufferHr. Pfeuffer (40,48 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 =D+620=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 1 +2A−140=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 102: Fr. Prof. Dr. AlbusFr. Dr. Wandl (49,74 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+630=11,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2SA +2A+180=7,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=5,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 109: Fr. TykalFr. Wessel (48,94 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA =A+400=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +34+690=5,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +15+650=8,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,3 MP18,9 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 169,9 MP  =  44,95 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BrendelFr. Vatel (9)

Runde 1gegen 109: Fr. TykalFr. Wessel (48,94 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 =D+420=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2SA +18+150=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 +26−480=5,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 108: Fr. SchürmannHr. Schürmann (52,65 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 -14−50=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +15+140=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA =9+400=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 107: Fr. FarinaFr. Rumm (48,68 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 -15+100=10,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdPassPass=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 6SA -18−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 106: Hr. CarmichaelHr. Dr. Geyer (64,55 %)2,0 MP  =  4,76 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 =5−620=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2SA -210−100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1SA -14+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 105: Fr. MelzerFr. Pastor (51,06 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +12+650=9,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -13−50=8,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 X +13−630=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 104: Fr. ErdmannHr. Partridge (43,92 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA -14−100=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA =9+400=11,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 103: Fr. PfeufferHr. Pfeuffer (40,48 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 6 -110+100=13,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1 -12−50=10,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 =5+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 102: Fr. Prof. Dr. AlbusFr. Dr. Wandl (49,74 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA +19+430=9,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +3K+690=5,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +18+650=8,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,6 MP16,8 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 151,8 MP  =  40,16 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Prof. Dr. AlbusFr. Dr. Wandl (102)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. HofmannFr. Teichmann (62,54 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=7,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 2SA +12−150=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 6SA +16+1020=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. EckHr. Yavlinsky (43,12 %)38,0 MP  =  90,48 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -1D−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=10,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 X +25−730=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. FlugerHr. Fanslau (47,30 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 6 +110−1460=9,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 +14−140=10,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA +1A+630=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. van HemmenFr. Wagner (58,62 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 =5+110=12,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 6 =7−1370=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 =K−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. BauchFr. Lattmann (45,82 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 =2+110=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 =D+620=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA =9+400=11,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Ernst-MotzFr. Petroyannis (47,65 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 -110+100=5,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=9,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 X -17+200=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. WörmannHr. Neuherz (44,95 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA +14+630=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 2SA +2A+180=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=9,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BrendelFr. Vatel (40,16 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA +19+430=5,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +3K+690=9,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +18+650=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. RungeFr. Sigl-Dommel (59,84 %)8,0 MP  =  19,05 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +18+450=8,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA +2K+660=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 +25−200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 188,0 MP  =  49,74 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PfeufferHr. Pfeuffer (103)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. EckHr. Yavlinsky (43,12 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 +2A−130=10,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=9,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA -2B+200=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. FlugerHr. Fanslau (47,30 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA +110+630=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 =5+110=10,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 X -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. van HemmenFr. Wagner (58,62 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA +19+430=5,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +33+690=9,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +17+650=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. BauchFr. Lattmann (45,82 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 =3+420=11,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestN 2SA +1K+150=12,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 +15−450=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Ernst-MotzFr. Petroyannis (47,65 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 X +1A+930=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 1SA +22−150=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 6SA =10+990=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. WörmannHr. Neuherz (44,95 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 =D+620=8,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 1 +2A−140=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BrendelFr. Vatel (40,16 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 6 -110+100=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 1 -12−50=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 =5+110=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. RungeFr. Sigl-Dommel (59,84 %)7,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA +25+150=3,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +14−630=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. HofmannFr. Teichmann (62,54 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 =10+620=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 X -38+800=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 153,0 MP  =  40,48 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. ErdmannHr. Partridge (104)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. FlugerHr. Fanslau (47,30 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 -49+400=10,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 2SA +17+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. van HemmenFr. Wagner (58,62 %)5,0 MP  =  11,90 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 6 =10−1430=4,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 -24+100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 X -44+800=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. BauchFr. Lattmann (45,82 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +110+110=12,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +19−630=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 +2K−170=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Ernst-MotzFr. Petroyannis (47,65 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2SA -16+50=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 =4+110=11,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA +1A+430=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. WörmannHr. Neuherz (44,95 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=10,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 -23+200=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BrendelFr. Vatel (40,16 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA -14−100=11,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA =9+400=3,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=9,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. RungeFr. Sigl-Dommel (59,84 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA +19+430=5,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +43+720=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +17+650=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. HofmannFr. Teichmann (62,54 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +27+480=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 2SA +28+180=7,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 +12−450=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. EckHr. Yavlinsky (43,12 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 +18−170=10,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA =D−400=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 6SA =8+990=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 166,0 MP  =  43,92 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MelzerFr. Pastor (105)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. van HemmenFr. Wagner (58,62 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA -14−100=11,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +1A+430=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. BauchFr. Lattmann (45,82 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA +29+460=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +33+690=9,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 =5+620=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Ernst-MotzFr. Petroyannis (47,65 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +22+480=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 2SA +18+150=12,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 +26−480=9,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. WörmannHr. Neuherz (44,95 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 X -1A−200=12,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestO 2SA +1D−150=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 6SA =4+990=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BrendelFr. Vatel (40,16 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +12+650=5,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -13−50=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 X +13−630=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. RungeFr. Sigl-Dommel (59,84 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 6SA +13−1470=13,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 2SA =3−120=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 5 X -4K+800=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. HofmannFr. Teichmann (62,54 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA +2D+150=3,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +34−690=10,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -1K+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. EckHr. Yavlinsky (43,12 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 -2A+100=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 =4+110=11,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +32+490=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. FlugerHr. Fanslau (47,30 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 -15+100=5,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 2SA -1K−50=9,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA -18+100=12,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 193,0 MP  =  51,06 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. CarmichaelHr. Dr. Geyer (106)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. BauchFr. Lattmann (45,82 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 6SA +13−1470=13,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 2SA =3−120=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 5 X -2A+300=9,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Ernst-MotzFr. Petroyannis (47,65 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +1D+130=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 7SA -17+100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 +1K−170=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. WörmannHr. Neuherz (44,95 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 X -14−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 -14−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA +27+460=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BrendelFr. Vatel (40,16 %)40,0 MP  =  95,24 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 =5−620=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 2SA -210−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 1SA -14+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. RungeFr. Sigl-Dommel (59,84 %)39,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA -14−100=11,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 -35−150=14,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 X -2A−500=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. HofmannFr. Teichmann (62,54 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA =9+400=12,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +43+720=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +15+650=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. EckHr. Yavlinsky (43,12 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 6 -26−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 2SA +2K+180=7,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 +25−480=9,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. FlugerHr. Fanslau (47,30 %)34,0 MP  =  80,95 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 X -2A−500=14,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 2SA +12−150=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 6SA -19−50=13,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. van HemmenFr. Wagner (58,62 %)7,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +16+650=5,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 X =K+530=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 2SA =10+120=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 244,0 MP  =  64,55 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FarinaFr. Rumm (107)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Ernst-MotzFr. Petroyannis (47,65 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA =4+400=12,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +2K+660=14,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +15+650=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. WörmannHr. Neuherz (44,95 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 6 =6+980=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA +1K+630=3,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestO 6 =6−980=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BrendelFr. Vatel (40,16 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 -15+100=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestPassPass=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 6SA -18−50=13,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. RungeFr. Sigl-Dommel (59,84 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +46+720=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 5 X -2A−300=12,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 1SA -19−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. HofmannFr. Teichmann (62,54 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 6 +110−1460=9,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 =5+620=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. EckHr. Yavlinsky (43,12 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA +4D+210=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 4SA +210−690=10,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 +22−200=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. FlugerHr. Fanslau (47,30 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA -49+200=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 +2D+200=4,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA =9+400=11,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. van HemmenFr. Wagner (58,62 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -210+200=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=9,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 X -2A+500=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. BauchFr. Lattmann (45,82 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA -15−100=11,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 -25−100=12,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 184,0 MP  =  48,68 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchürmannHr. Schürmann (108)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. WörmannHr. Neuherz (44,95 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2SA =3+120=8,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +14−630=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 5 X -35−500=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BrendelFr. Vatel (40,16 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 -14−50=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +15+140=8,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA =9+400=11,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. RungeFr. Sigl-Dommel (59,84 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=10,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 +1B+140=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 2SA -1B+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. HofmannFr. Teichmann (62,54 %)9,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA +14+630=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA =8+400=3,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. EckHr. Yavlinsky (43,12 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA +19+430=5,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +43+720=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +13+650=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. FlugerHr. Fanslau (47,30 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +23+480=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA +1K+630=3,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 +29−480=9,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. van HemmenFr. Wagner (58,62 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 =8−140=7,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 2SA +12−150=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 6SA =6+990=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. BauchFr. Lattmann (45,82 %)36,0 MP  =  85,71 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 +1D+170=12,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 X -3A−500=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 X =3−470=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. Ernst-MotzFr. Petroyannis (47,65 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 6SA =4−1440=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA =3−400=12,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 5 X -210+300=9,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 199,0 MP  =  52,65 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TykalFr. Wessel (109)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BrendelFr. Vatel (40,16 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 =D+420=11,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestN 2SA +18+150=12,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 +26−480=9,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. RungeFr. Sigl-Dommel (59,84 %)9,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 X =A+790=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 +22−150=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 7SA =8+1520=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. HofmannFr. Teichmann (62,54 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +29+680=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 X -33+500=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 +14−170=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. EckHr. Yavlinsky (43,12 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 6SA -19+100=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -14+50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -2K+100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. FlugerHr. Fanslau (47,30 %)34,0 MP  =  80,95 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +1D+110=12,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +39−690=10,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =8−420=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. van HemmenFr. Wagner (58,62 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +2B+170=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA =7+400=11,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. BauchFr. Lattmann (45,82 %)5,0 MP  =  11,90 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 X -15+200=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 -25+100=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 X -35+800=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Ernst-MotzFr. Petroyannis (47,65 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA +110+630=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 1SA +38+180=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -2B−200=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. WörmannHr. Neuherz (44,95 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA =A+400=12,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +34+690=9,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +15+650=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 185,0 MP  =  48,94 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP