Privatscore für Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. KollarHr. Micu (66,07 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +110+650=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -1B+100=5,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 +1K−150=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. NiedermairHr. Bogdanov (57,74 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +2K−680=3,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 -3A−300=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 -2K+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 28Ost-WestO 2 +1A−110=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. HeißFr. Sonntag (54,76 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA +42−520=4,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 +2K+170=3,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +14+630=2,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =2+420=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. KunzeFr. Saks (54,76 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 +26−200=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 -22+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 =K−110=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdS 1SA =B+90=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. FörgerFr. Schmieder (39,29 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 =7+620=4,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 +110+450=5,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 -1D−100=4,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA +12−630=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. BeuthinFr. Wörmann (41,07 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−430=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 =D+110=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA +4B+720=5,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2SA =5−120=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. BaumannFr. Nauke (35,12 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +37+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+50=4,0 MP+
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA -110+100=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+130=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 86,0 MP  =  51,19 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FörgerFr. Schmieder (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. KunzeFr. Saks (54,76 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 6SA =7−990=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +17+630=4,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 +22+170=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. KollarHr. Micu (66,07 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA -16+50=3,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 X -2A+500=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +32+690=4,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA -1B+50=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. BeuthinFr. Wörmann (41,07 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 =9+90=3,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA =8+600=3,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=1,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 X =2+730=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. BaumannFr. Nauke (35,12 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +3K−710=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -12+100=2,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 -38+150=4,0 MP+
Board 28Ost-WestO 3SA -22+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (51,19 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 =7+620=2,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 +110+450=1,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 -1D−100=2,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−630=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. NiedermairHr. Bogdanov (57,74 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=2,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=4,0 MP+
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -18+100=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 X -22+500=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. HeißFr. Sonntag (54,76 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -2B−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2SA =4−120=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 5 -26−100=4,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 -36−300=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 66,0 MP  =  39,29 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. NiedermairHr. Bogdanov (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. BaumannFr. Nauke (35,12 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 =4+110=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 +24+480=5,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 +26+130=6,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA =B−600=5,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (51,19 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +2K−680=3,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 -2K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 28Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−110=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. KollarHr. Micu (66,07 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=2,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 -1B+100=2,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -1K+50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 2SA -1B−100=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. HeißFr. Sonntag (54,76 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA -110+50=3,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 +1B+140=3,0 MP
Board 7Ost-WestS 5 +15+620=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +15−430=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. KunzeFr. Saks (54,76 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 =9+90=3,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 2SA +1D+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=1,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA =K−600=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. FörgerFr. Schmieder (39,29 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=4,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=2,0 MP-
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -18+100=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 X -22+500=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. BeuthinFr. Wörmann (41,07 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA +37−490=2,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 =K+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA =3+600=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 +210+170=5,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 97,0 MP  =  57,74 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BeuthinFr. Wörmann (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. HeißFr. Sonntag (54,76 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +2K−680=3,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -39+300=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 5 X -4K+800=0,0 MP---
Board 28Ost-WestO 4 =A−130=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. KunzeFr. Saks (54,76 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−150=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA -1B+100=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. FörgerFr. Schmieder (39,29 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 =9+90=3,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA =8+600=3,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=5,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 X =2+730=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. KollarHr. Micu (66,07 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +35+690=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 +210+480=1,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA -19−100=4,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA =B−600=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. BaumannFr. Nauke (35,12 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 +16−140=4,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 -14−100=4,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 +1B−140=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 1SA +1B+120=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (51,19 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA +12−430=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 =D+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA +4B+720=1,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 2SA =5−120=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. NiedermairHr. Bogdanov (57,74 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA +37−490=4,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 =K+140=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+600=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 +210+170=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 69,0 MP  =  41,07 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HeißFr. Sonntag (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. BeuthinFr. Wörmann (41,07 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +2K−680=3,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -39+300=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 5 X -4K+800=6,0 MP+++
Board 28Nord-SüdO 4 =A−130=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. BaumannFr. Nauke (35,12 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 -19−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA =5+600=3,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 -1B+100=5,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 -17−100=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (51,19 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA +42−520=2,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 +2K+170=3,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+630=4,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =2+420=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. NiedermairHr. Bogdanov (57,74 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA -110+50=3,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 +1B+140=3,0 MP
Board 7Nord-SüdS 5 +15+620=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−430=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. KollarHr. Micu (66,07 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -13+50=4,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 5 X -2D+300=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA -1B+100=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA =3+600=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. KunzeFr. Saks (54,76 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA +14+630=2,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 +16+450=5,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA -19−100=4,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA +22−660=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. FörgerFr. Schmieder (39,29 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -2B−100=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestO 2SA =4−120=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 5 -26−100=2,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 -36−300=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 92,0 MP  =  54,76 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BaumannFr. Nauke (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. NiedermairHr. Bogdanov (57,74 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 =4+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 +24+480=1,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 +26+130=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA =B−600=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. HeißFr. Sonntag (54,76 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 -19−50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+600=3,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 -1B+100=1,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 -17−100=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. KunzeFr. Saks (54,76 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA -32+150=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 =B+140=3,0 MP
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA +4B+720=1,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA -15+50=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. FörgerFr. Schmieder (39,29 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +3K−710=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -12+100=4,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 -38+150=2,0 MP-
Board 28Nord-SüdO 3SA -22+100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. BeuthinFr. Wörmann (41,07 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 +16−140=2,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 -14−100=2,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 +1B−140=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 1SA +1B+120=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. KollarHr. Micu (66,07 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +18−150=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 +1K+170=3,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +14+630=2,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 2SA +23+180=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (51,19 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +37+200=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 5 -1A+50=2,0 MP-
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA -110+100=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 +2A+130=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 59,0 MP  =  35,12 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KunzeFr. Saks (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. FörgerFr. Schmieder (39,29 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 6SA =7−990=6,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +17+630=2,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 +22+170=5,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. BeuthinFr. Wörmann (41,07 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +2A−150=6,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA -1B+100=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +1D−140=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. BaumannFr. Nauke (35,12 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA -32+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 =B+140=3,0 MP
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA +4B+720=5,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA -15+50=5,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (51,19 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 +26−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 -22+200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 =K−110=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestS 1SA =B+90=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. NiedermairHr. Bogdanov (57,74 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 =9+90=3,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2SA +1D+150=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=5,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA =K−600=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. HeißFr. Sonntag (54,76 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+630=4,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 +16+450=1,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA -19−100=2,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA +22−660=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. KollarHr. Micu (66,07 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 1SA =10+90=4,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=2,0 MP-
Board 28Ost-WestN 4 -2K−200=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 92,0 MP  =  54,76 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KollarHr. Micu (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (51,19 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +110+650=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+100=1,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−150=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. FörgerFr. Schmieder (39,29 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA -16+50=3,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 X -2A+500=6,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +32+690=2,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA -1B+50=5,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. NiedermairHr. Bogdanov (57,74 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=4,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 -1B+100=4,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2SA -1B−100=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. BeuthinFr. Wörmann (41,07 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +35+690=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 +210+480=5,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA -19−100=2,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA =B−600=5,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. HeißFr. Sonntag (54,76 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -13+50=2,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 5 X -2D+300=6,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA -1B+100=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+600=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. BaumannFr. Nauke (35,12 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +18−150=6,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+170=3,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+630=4,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2SA +23+180=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. KunzeFr. Saks (54,76 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1SA =10+90=2,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=4,0 MP+
Board 28Nord-SüdN 4 -2K−200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 111,0 MP  =  66,07 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP