Privatscore für Hr. BogdanovHr. Yavlinsky (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. FlugerHr. Fluger (52,08 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +18+650=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 X -18+200=4,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +4A−230=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. FeierleFr. Roehner (46,88 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 -13+50=2,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 =B−110=2,0 MP
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +26−660=4,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 =3−110=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. GruschkaHr. Fanslau (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 5 X -4A+800=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -1B+100=1,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. EnninghorstFr. Wimmer (66,67 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 +35−200=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=2,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 5 XX =A−1000=4,0 MP+++
Board 28Ost-WestW 4 =3−420=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. PaulFr. Schwald (23,96 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA +15−430=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 =4+110=2,0 MP
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 -1K−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +1D−650=4,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. StürnerNN (51,04 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +2D+170=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 =6+620=3,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA =9−400=2,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 -1B+50=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 57,0 MP  =  59,38 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PaulFr. Schwald (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. EnninghorstFr. Wimmer (66,67 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−600=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA -33+150=2,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +22−460=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2SA -39−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. FeierleFr. Roehner (46,88 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 1SA +38+180=2,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 =3+620=1,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =6−420=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA -39+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. StürnerNN (51,04 %)1,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 -22+100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 -12+100=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestW 5 =6−650=1,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA -33+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. FlugerHr. Fluger (52,08 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 +3D+200=2,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +1A+630=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 +17−170=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +27−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Hr. BogdanovHr. Yavlinsky (59,38 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−430=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 =4+110=2,0 MP
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 -1K−50=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−650=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. GruschkaHr. Fanslau (50,00 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA =3+600=2,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -15−50=2,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -28−200=1,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -4B+200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 23,0 MP  =  23,96 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GruschkaHr. Fanslau (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. StürnerNN (51,04 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 =D−620=3,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 =6−620=4,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestO 5 X -12+100=0,0 MP---
Board 28Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. FlugerHr. Fluger (52,08 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =9−130=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 =10−110=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 -38+300=2,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 =D−620=3,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 2: Hr. BogdanovHr. Yavlinsky (59,38 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 5 X -4A+800=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+100=3,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. FeierleFr. Roehner (46,88 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2SA =10−120=2,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA -1B+50=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestS 1SA -22−100=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. EnninghorstFr. Wimmer (66,67 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =D+420=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 X -28+500=4,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 X -16+100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 1SA -29+100=2,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. PaulFr. Schwald (23,96 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+600=2,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -15−50=2,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -28−200=3,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -4B+200=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 48,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. StürnerNN (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. GruschkaHr. Fanslau (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 =D−620=1,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 =6−620=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdO 5 X -12+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 28Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=3,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. EnninghorstFr. Wimmer (66,67 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 +16+170=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 =5+130=2,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -17+100=1,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 X -22−500=2,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. PaulFr. Schwald (23,96 %)15,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 -22+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 -12+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdW 5 =6−650=3,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA -33+150=4,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. FeierleFr. Roehner (46,88 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA =10−400=2,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +15+140=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA =A+400=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 =D−620=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. FlugerHr. Fluger (52,08 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA -310+300=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 X =A+180=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 5 =A−400=2,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestS 1SA -22−100=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Hr. BogdanovHr. Yavlinsky (59,38 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +2D+170=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 =6+620=1,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA =9−400=2,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 -1B+50=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 49,0 MP  =  51,04 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. EnninghorstFr. Wimmer (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. PaulFr. Schwald (23,96 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA =3−600=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA -33+150=2,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +22−460=4,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestS 2SA -39−150=4,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. StürnerNN (51,04 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 +16+170=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 =5+130=2,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -17+100=3,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 X -22−500=2,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. FlugerHr. Fluger (52,08 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2SA +34−210=4,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 +1B−130=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 +13−650=1,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA -14+50=2,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Hr. BogdanovHr. Yavlinsky (59,38 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 +35−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=2,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 5 XX =A−1000=0,0 MP---
Board 28Nord-SüdW 4 =3−420=3,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. GruschkaHr. Fanslau (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =D+420=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 X -28+500=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 X -16+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 1SA -29+100=2,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. FeierleFr. Roehner (46,88 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 +12+140=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 5 -2A−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 +2A−200=1,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 64,0 MP  =  66,67 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FlugerHr. Fluger (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Hr. BogdanovHr. Yavlinsky (59,38 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +18+650=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 X -18+200=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +4A−230=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. GruschkaHr. Fanslau (50,00 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =9−130=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 =10−110=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 -38+300=2,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 =D−620=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. EnninghorstFr. Wimmer (66,67 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2SA +34−210=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 +1B−130=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 +13−650=3,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA -14+50=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. PaulFr. Schwald (23,96 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 +3D+200=2,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +1A+630=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 +17−170=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +27−170=4,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. StürnerNN (51,04 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA -310+300=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 X =A+180=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 5 =A−400=2,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdS 1SA -22−100=3,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. FeierleFr. Roehner (46,88 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 =10−620=3,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -1B+100=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 5 -1A−50=2,0 MP
Board 28Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 50,0 MP  =  52,08 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FeierleFr. Roehner (8)

Runde 2gegen 2: Hr. BogdanovHr. Yavlinsky (59,38 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 -13+50=2,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 =B−110=2,0 MP
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +26−660=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 =3−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. PaulFr. Schwald (23,96 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 1SA +38+180=2,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 =3+620=3,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =6−420=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA -39+150=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. GruschkaHr. Fanslau (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2SA =10−120=2,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA -1B+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdS 1SA -22−100=3,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. StürnerNN (51,04 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA =10−400=2,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +15+140=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA =A+400=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 =D−620=3,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. EnninghorstFr. Wimmer (66,67 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 +12+140=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 5 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−200=3,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. FlugerHr. Fluger (52,08 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 =10−620=1,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−50=2,0 MP
Board 28Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 45,0 MP  =  46,88 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP