Privatscore für Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. KollarHr. Micu (58,15 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 =5−420=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -2B+100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. FlugerHr. Böger (37,78 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +27+170=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA -18+50=8,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA +48+720=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. Dr. PellkoferHr. Abo Kous (61,11 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA -13+100=8,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. MennesHr. Mennes (49,63 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 -18+100=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestO 1 +58−230=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA =8−400=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. AnticFr. Niedermair (38,52 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -18−100=7,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 -38−150=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+400=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. KunzeFr. Saks (48,15 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA -1D−50=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 =5+620=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 +2A−480=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. StürnerFr. Wörmann (44,07 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+150=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=7,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 =D−140=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. RuizHr. Getfert (52,22 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 =5−110=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =10−420=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA =B−400=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. HelwertFr. Sonntag (46,67 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 -3A+300=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +45+720=8,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 =9−620=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 151,0 MP  =  55,93 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MennesHr. Mennes (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. HelwertFr. Sonntag (46,67 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA -3A−300=7,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 =A−90=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA +1A+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. KollarHr. Micu (58,15 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 -1B−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 6SA +15+1470=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA =9−600=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. AnticFr. Niedermair (38,52 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−130=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 +14−170=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA -24+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (55,93 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 -18+100=7,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1 +58−230=7,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA =8−400=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. BogdanovHr. Fluger (50,00 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 -3D−150=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=7,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. KlimaszewskiFr. Savulescu (57,78 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 -1D−100=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 +36−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. FlugerHr. Böger (37,78 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 -25+100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 +28−130=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 1 +2A−140=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. StürnerFr. Wörmann (44,07 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA =9+600=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA +34+690=9,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. KunzeFr. Saks (48,15 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +15+450=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 1 +1A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 134,0 MP  =  49,63 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BogdanovHr. Fluger (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. FlugerHr. Böger (37,78 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA +14−630=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 1 +55−230=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA =6−400=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. HelwertFr. Sonntag (46,67 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+630=8,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−170=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. KollarHr. Micu (58,15 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -17+50=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA -1A−50=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. KlimaszewskiFr. Savulescu (57,78 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2SA =A−120=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. MennesHr. Mennes (49,63 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 -3D−150=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=3,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. RuizHr. Getfert (52,22 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 =5−420=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -12+50=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA =A−600=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. Dr. PellkoferHr. Abo Kous (61,11 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +2K+170=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA +1A−430=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA +48+720=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. AnticFr. Niedermair (38,52 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 -3A+300=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +42+720=8,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA +18−630=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. StürnerFr. Wörmann (44,07 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA +1D−630=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 5 -110+50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA =B−400=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 135,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. RuizHr. Getfert (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. StürnerFr. Wörmann (44,07 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA +33−180=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. AnticFr. Niedermair (38,52 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 X =D−730=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=7,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. HelwertFr. Sonntag (46,67 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2SA -25−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA =2−400=8,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA +3A+690=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. KollarHr. Micu (58,15 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 =D+140=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +2D−480=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. Dr. PellkoferHr. Abo Kous (61,11 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 -14+100=7,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 +24−680=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA -110+50=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. BogdanovHr. Fluger (50,00 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 =5−420=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -12+50=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA =A−600=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. KunzeFr. Saks (48,15 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -32+300=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 6SA +110+1470=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA -45+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (55,93 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 =5−110=7,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =10−420=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA =B−400=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. KlimaszewskiFr. Savulescu (57,78 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 X -15+200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 2SA +13−150=7,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA -1A−50=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 141,0 MP  =  52,22 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KunzeFr. Saks (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. Dr. PellkoferHr. Abo Kous (61,11 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +28+660=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 +16−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. StürnerFr. Wörmann (44,07 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 -18+100=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 +2A−680=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -1B+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. KlimaszewskiFr. Savulescu (57,78 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 -1K−50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -14+50=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. HelwertFr. Sonntag (46,67 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 1 X +13−340=8,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA =B−400=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. KollarHr. Micu (58,15 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 =10+620=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA -26+100=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 6SA =A+1440=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (55,93 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA -1D−50=9,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 =5+620=8,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−480=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. RuizHr. Getfert (52,22 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -32+300=7,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 6SA +110+1470=8,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA -45+400=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. FlugerHr. Böger (37,78 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA -66−600=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 2SA +12−150=7,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. MennesHr. Mennes (49,63 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +15+450=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 1 +1A+110=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 130,0 MP  =  48,15 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FlugerHr. Böger (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Hr. BogdanovHr. Fluger (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−630=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1 +55−230=7,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−400=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (55,93 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +27+170=7,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA -18+50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA +48+720=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. StürnerFr. Wörmann (44,07 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA -18−50=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 +1B−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. Dr. PellkoferHr. Abo Kous (61,11 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -32+300=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestS 6SA +1B+1470=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA -38+300=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. HelwertFr. Sonntag (46,67 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 -2K−200=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. KollarHr. Micu (58,15 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 +1B−110=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 +110−170=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA =B−400=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. MennesHr. Mennes (49,63 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 -25+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 +28−130=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 1 +2A−140=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. KunzeFr. Saks (48,15 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA -66−600=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2SA +12−150=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. AnticFr. Niedermair (38,52 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 =3−110=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 +17−140=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 102,0 MP  =  37,78 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. AnticFr. Niedermair (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. KlimaszewskiFr. Savulescu (57,78 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA +110+630=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA +18−120=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA +48+720=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. RuizHr. Getfert (52,22 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 X =D−730=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=3,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. MennesHr. Mennes (49,63 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 +2A−130=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 +14−170=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA -24+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. StürnerFr. Wörmann (44,07 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 =2−420=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+50=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA +14−120=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (55,93 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -18−100=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 -38−150=7,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA =2+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. HelwertFr. Sonntag (46,67 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 +2B−170=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 +2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +13−430=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. KollarHr. Micu (58,15 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 +1D+450=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -2K−200=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Hr. BogdanovHr. Fluger (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 -3A+300=7,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +42+720=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−630=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. FlugerHr. Böger (37,78 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 =3−110=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=7,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 +17−140=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 104,0 MP  =  38,52 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KlimaszewskiFr. Savulescu (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. AnticFr. Niedermair (38,52 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA +110+630=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA +18−120=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA +48+720=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. Dr. PellkoferHr. Abo Kous (61,11 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 -13+100=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 +110−170=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +14−430=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. KunzeFr. Saks (48,15 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−50=8,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -14+50=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. BogdanovHr. Fluger (50,00 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2SA =A−120=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. StürnerFr. Wörmann (44,07 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +1K+140=8,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +47+720=8,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA -210+200=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. MennesHr. Mennes (49,63 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 -1D−100=8,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 +36−200=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. HelwertFr. Sonntag (46,67 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA -2D−100=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestO 1 +35−170=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. KollarHr. Micu (58,15 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 -18+100=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA -16+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. RuizHr. Getfert (52,22 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 X -15+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2SA +13−150=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA -1A−50=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 156,0 MP  =  57,78 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. PellkoferHr. Abo Kous (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. KunzeFr. Saks (48,15 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +28+660=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=7,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 +16−140=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. KlimaszewskiFr. Savulescu (57,78 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 -13+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 +110−170=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−430=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (55,93 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA -13+100=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. FlugerHr. Böger (37,78 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -32+300=7,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdS 6SA +1B+1470=8,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA -38+300=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. RuizHr. Getfert (52,22 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 -14+100=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 +24−680=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA -110+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. StürnerFr. Wörmann (44,07 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA -36−300=7,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 -38−150=7,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA -1A−50=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. BogdanovHr. Fluger (50,00 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +2K+170=7,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA +1A−430=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA +48+720=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. HelwertFr. Sonntag (46,67 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 =5−140=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -19+50=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA +1B+120=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. KollarHr. Micu (58,15 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4SA -5D−250=8,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 =5+620=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA =A−400=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 165,0 MP  =  61,11 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. StürnerFr. Wörmann (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. RuizHr. Getfert (52,22 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA +33−180=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. KunzeFr. Saks (48,15 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 -18+100=7,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−680=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+50=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. FlugerHr. Böger (37,78 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA -18−50=9,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 +1B−140=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. AnticFr. Niedermair (38,52 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 =2−420=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -1B+50=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA +14−120=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. KlimaszewskiFr. Savulescu (57,78 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+140=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +47+720=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA -210+200=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. Dr. PellkoferHr. Abo Kous (61,11 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA -36−300=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 -38−150=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA -1A−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (55,93 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +1A+150=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 =D−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. MennesHr. Mennes (49,63 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA =9+600=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA +34+690=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 3: Hr. BogdanovHr. Fluger (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA +1D−630=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 5 -110+50=8,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA =B−400=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 119,0 MP  =  44,07 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HelwertFr. Sonntag (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. MennesHr. Mennes (49,63 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA -3A−300=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 =A−90=8,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA +1A+120=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. BogdanovHr. Fluger (50,00 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +12+630=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 +1K−170=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. RuizHr. Getfert (52,22 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2SA -25−200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−400=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA +3A+690=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. KunzeFr. Saks (48,15 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1 X +13−340=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA =B−400=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. FlugerHr. Böger (37,78 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 -2K−200=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. AnticFr. Niedermair (38,52 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 +2B−170=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−430=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. KlimaszewskiFr. Savulescu (57,78 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA -2D−100=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=8,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 1 +35−170=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. Dr. PellkoferHr. Abo Kous (61,11 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 =5−140=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -19+50=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA +1B+120=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (55,93 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 -3A+300=7,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +45+720=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 =9−620=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 126,0 MP  =  46,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KollarHr. Micu (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (55,93 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 =5−420=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -2B+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. MennesHr. Mennes (49,63 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−100=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 6SA +15+1470=8,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA =9−600=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. BogdanovHr. Fluger (50,00 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=7,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -17+50=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA -1A−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. RuizHr. Getfert (52,22 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 =D+140=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=7,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +2D−480=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. KunzeFr. Saks (48,15 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 =10+620=8,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA -26+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 6SA =A+1440=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. FlugerHr. Böger (37,78 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 +1B−110=7,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 +110−170=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA =B−400=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. AnticFr. Niedermair (38,52 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+450=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -2K−200=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. KlimaszewskiFr. Savulescu (57,78 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 -18+100=7,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA -16+50=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. Dr. PellkoferHr. Abo Kous (61,11 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4SA -5D−250=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 =5+620=8,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA =A−400=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 157,0 MP  =  58,15 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP