Privatscore für Fr. SchnöpfFr. Wagner (1)

Runde 1gegen 101: Fr. DenzerHr. Kirsch (62,73 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA =10−400=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA =A+600=15,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 6 X -2D+500=16,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 109: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (47,69 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+50=11,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA +1D+430=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 108: Fr. AnticFr. Dr. Gontard (43,52 %)36,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 -16+100=16,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2SA +16+150=11,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA +34+490=9,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 107: Fr. KlimaszewskiFr. Savulescu (50,93 %)31,0 MP  =  64,58 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2SA =4−120=8,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +110+650=9,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 106: Fr. EpkeFr. Feil (55,32 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 13Nord-SüdPassPass=12,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2SA -13+50=8,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 +17−150=9,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 105: Fr. MennesHr. Mennes (45,60 %)45,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=16,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 =6+420=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 =10−110=15,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 104: Fr. WetekampHr. Lohr (53,70 %)25,0 MP  =  52,08 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4SA +12+460=5,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+650=14,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 1 +47+150=6,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 103: Fr. RuizHr. Getfert (54,86 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -12+100=10,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 +3A+710=10,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 5 -3B−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 102: NN.N. (35,65 %)40,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 5 X -2B+500=16,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA -1K+100=9,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA -16+50=15,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 288,0 MP  =  66,67 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BögerHr. Böger (2)

Runde 1gegen 102: NN.N. (35,65 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−450=2,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +2B+460=15,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 101: Fr. DenzerHr. Kirsch (62,73 %)25,0 MP  =  52,08 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 +32−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+430=16,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +3B+490=9,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 109: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (47,69 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =9−130=4,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +210+680=16,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 108: Fr. AnticFr. Dr. Gontard (43,52 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=8,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA -4D+200=16,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 +17−150=9,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 107: Fr. KlimaszewskiFr. Savulescu (50,93 %)22,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2SA +16−150=4,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -15−50=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 =10−110=15,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 106: Fr. EpkeFr. Feil (55,32 %)14,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4SA =2+430=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+650=14,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 X =B−530=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 105: Fr. MennesHr. Mennes (45,60 %)31,0 MP  =  64,58 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -17+100=10,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 +3A+710=10,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 +2B+130=11,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 104: Fr. WetekampHr. Lohr (53,70 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 =9−140=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA -1K+100=9,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA +2B−460=4,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 103: Fr. RuizHr. Getfert (54,86 %)9,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 +33−150=4,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdPassPass=4,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +18+150=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 200,0 MP  =  46,30 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GruberHr. Fanslau (3)

Runde 1gegen 103: Fr. RuizHr. Getfert (54,86 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 +26−170=4,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2SA +110+150=11,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA +49+520=15,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 102: NN.N. (35,65 %)36,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+100=13,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1 +1A+110=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +110+650=9,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 101: Fr. DenzerHr. Kirsch (62,73 %)2,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =5−620=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA =8−400=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 +19−170=2,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 109: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (47,69 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2SA =4−120=9,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 =D−140=9,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 108: Fr. AnticFr. Dr. Gontard (43,52 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 5SA +16+490=11,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 =B+620=6,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+170=9,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 107: Fr. KlimaszewskiFr. Savulescu (50,93 %)19,0 MP  =  39,58 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−630=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 6 +1K+1460=16,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA -14−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 106: Fr. EpkeFr. Feil (55,32 %)17,0 MP  =  35,42 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 =9−620=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA -3K+300=13,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 +2D−480=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 105: Fr. MennesHr. Mennes (45,60 %)14,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 +22−130=8,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA -23−200=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 +3A+170=6,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 104: Fr. WetekampHr. Lohr (53,70 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 6 -1A+50=11,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 =D+420=9,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 203,0 MP  =  46,99 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BobbioFr. Teichert (4)

Runde 1gegen 104: Fr. WetekampHr. Lohr (53,70 %)10,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 +17−130=4,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2SA -19+50=6,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 6 -13−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 103: Fr. RuizHr. Getfert (54,86 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=4,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA -2D+100=13,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 +2D−150=9,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 102: NN.N. (35,65 %)14,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -4A−200=2,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -13−50=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 +13−140=9,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 101: Fr. DenzerHr. Kirsch (62,73 %)9,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA +22+460=5,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 -1B−100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 =K+140=4,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 109: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (47,69 %)31,0 MP  =  64,58 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -17+100=10,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 +3A+710=10,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 +2B+130=11,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 108: Fr. AnticFr. Dr. Gontard (43,52 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 +29−170=6,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1SA =8−90=6,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdO 5 -19+50=15,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 107: Fr. KlimaszewskiFr. Savulescu (50,93 %)22,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA -1B+50=12,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdPassPass=4,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 +3A+170=6,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 106: Fr. EpkeFr. Feil (55,32 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 5 X -37+800=16,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 6 -1A+50=11,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA =B+400=5,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 105: Fr. MennesHr. Mennes (45,60 %)25,0 MP  =  52,08 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 1 +2K−140=11,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 +24+130=5,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA +34+490=9,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 196,0 MP  =  45,37 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Gruschkan (5)

Runde 1gegen 105: Fr. MennesHr. Mennes (45,60 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=8,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA =D−90=4,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 +2D−150=9,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 104: Fr. WetekampHr. Lohr (53,70 %)13,0 MP  =  27,08 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2SA =6−120=9,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -16−50=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA +2A−180=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 103: Fr. RuizHr. Getfert (54,86 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 6SA =6+990=15,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 =B+620=6,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 +13+170=9,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 102: NN.N. (35,65 %)36,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -17+100=10,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 +3A+710=10,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2SA +1B+150=16,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 101: Fr. DenzerHr. Kirsch (62,73 %)13,0 MP  =  27,08 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2SA =B−120=10,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 +19−130=2,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 +29−480=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 109: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (47,69 %)17,0 MP  =  35,42 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 +22−130=8,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+110=8,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +19+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 108: Fr. AnticFr. Dr. Gontard (43,52 %)11,0 MP  =  22,92 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +14+140=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−450=2,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 +1D+170=2,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 107: Fr. KlimaszewskiFr. Savulescu (50,93 %)22,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 +22−170=4,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2SA +36+210=14,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA +24+460=4,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 106: Fr. EpkeFr. Feil (55,32 %)23,0 MP  =  47,92 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+100=13,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +13+650=9,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 186,0 MP  =  43,06 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FörgerFr. Schmieder (6)

Runde 1gegen 106: Fr. EpkeFr. Feil (55,32 %)22,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=12,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 +15+170=9,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA +22−180=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 105: Fr. MennesHr. Mennes (45,60 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4SA +12+460=5,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 =B+620=6,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 +23+200=13,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 104: Fr. WetekampHr. Lohr (53,70 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -17+100=10,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+680=4,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=6,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 103: Fr. RuizHr. Getfert (54,86 %)28,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 X =2−790=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA -4K+400=16,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 =B−420=12,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 102: NN.N. (35,65 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA -28+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdPassPass=4,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdN 5 =B+400=11,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 101: Fr. DenzerHr. Kirsch (62,73 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdW 6SA -24+100=16,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA =B+400=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 109: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (47,69 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 +110−140=11,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+130=5,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdN 5 =D+400=2,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 108: Fr. AnticFr. Dr. Gontard (43,52 %)19,0 MP  =  39,58 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 =A−130=4,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -19+50=6,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +16+650=9,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 107: Fr. KlimaszewskiFr. Savulescu (50,93 %)12,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 +22−170=2,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2SA -12+50=8,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 +2D−170=2,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 193,0 MP  =  44,68 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. StürnerFr. Wörmann (7)

Runde 1gegen 107: Fr. KlimaszewskiFr. Savulescu (50,93 %)13,0 MP  =  27,08 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+460=5,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 =9+620=6,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 -15−100=2,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 106: Fr. EpkeFr. Feil (55,32 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=10,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdS 6 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =B+130=11,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 105: Fr. MennesHr. Mennes (45,60 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 -26+200=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 =9−110=4,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 +19−450=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 104: Fr. WetekampHr. Lohr (53,70 %)37,0 MP  =  77,08 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA -3B+150=16,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +2D+130=10,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdN 5 =9+400=11,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 103: Fr. RuizHr. Getfert (54,86 %)13,0 MP  =  27,08 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=2,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−450=2,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 =D+420=9,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 102: NN.N. (35,65 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 +16−140=11,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 -2B+100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA +48+520=15,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 101: Fr. DenzerHr. Kirsch (62,73 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 5 -2K+200=16,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 =10+620=2,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 109: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (47,69 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA -3D+300=16,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2SA +1D−150=2,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =D−130=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 108: Fr. AnticFr. Dr. Gontard (43,52 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 -18−50=14,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 =6+420=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 +2D−170=4,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 232,0 MP  =  53,70 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KunzeFr. Saks (8)

Runde 1gegen 108: Fr. AnticFr. Dr. Gontard (43,52 %)23,0 MP  =  47,92 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=10,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 +3A+710=10,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 5 -1B−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 107: Fr. KlimaszewskiFr. Savulescu (50,93 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 5 X -1A−100=12,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1SA -3K+300=13,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 +19−450=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 106: Fr. EpkeFr. Feil (55,32 %)19,0 MP  =  39,58 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA =8−400=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2SA +13+150=12,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+170=6,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 105: Fr. MennesHr. Mennes (45,60 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -27+200=14,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 =B−420=6,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -18−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 104: Fr. WetekampHr. Lohr (53,70 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 +27−170=4,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=5,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA +34+490=9,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 103: Fr. RuizHr. Getfert (54,86 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -19+50=6,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +16+650=9,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 102: NN.N. (35,65 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=8,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA -1D+50=8,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 =3+140=16,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 101: Fr. DenzerHr. Kirsch (62,73 %)12,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−600=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -12−50=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 =10−140=9,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 109: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (47,69 %)34,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 6SA =9+990=15,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 =B+620=6,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 +27+200=13,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 206,0 MP  =  47,69 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KollarHr. Micu (9)

Runde 1gegen 109: Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (47,69 %)11,0 MP  =  22,92 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 =9−620=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−600=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 +18−450=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 108: Fr. AnticFr. Dr. Gontard (43,52 %)37,0 MP  =  77,08 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 =B−130=8,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+600=15,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 5 +1A+420=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 107: Fr. KlimaszewskiFr. Savulescu (50,93 %)38,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=12,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 6 -1A+50=11,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +2B+460=15,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 106: Fr. EpkeFr. Feil (55,32 %)16,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 +12−140=11,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=5,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA -1D−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 105: Fr. MennesHr. Mennes (45,60 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 =9−110=10,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 -26+100=10,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdN 5 =4+650=9,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 104: Fr. WetekampHr. Lohr (53,70 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 -1D+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA -2K+100=13,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 +3D−170=2,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 103: Fr. RuizHr. Getfert (54,86 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 +110−130=6,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +25+170=9,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 =D−140=9,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 102: NN.N. (35,65 %)41,0 MP  =  85,42 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA +37+490=11,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 +18+650=14,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=16,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 101: Fr. DenzerHr. Kirsch (62,73 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =7−620=2,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 1 +6A+260=2,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 +1B+130=11,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 240,0 MP  =  55,56 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. DenzerHr. Kirsch (101)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. SchnöpfFr. Wagner (66,67 %)16,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA =10−400=15,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA =A+600=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 6 X -2D+500=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. BögerHr. Böger (46,30 %)23,0 MP  =  47,92 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 +32−200=16,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA +16+430=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +3B+490=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. GruberHr. Fanslau (46,99 %)46,0 MP  =  95,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =5−620=16,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA =8−400=16,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 +19−170=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. BobbioFr. Teichert (45,37 %)39,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA +22+460=11,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 -1B−100=16,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 =K+140=12,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Gruschkan (43,06 %)35,0 MP  =  72,92 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2SA =B−120=6,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 +19−130=14,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 +29−480=15,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. FörgerFr. Schmieder (44,68 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=16,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestW 6SA -24+100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA =B+400=11,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. StürnerFr. Wörmann (53,70 %)16,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 5 -2K+200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=2,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 =10+620=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. KunzeFr. Saks (47,69 %)36,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA =6−600=16,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -12−50=13,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 =10−140=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. KollarHr. Micu (55,56 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =7−620=14,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 1 +6A+260=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 +1B+130=5,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 271,0 MP  =  62,73 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für NN.N. (102)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. BögerHr. Böger (46,30 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=9,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 +1B−450=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +2B+460=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. GruberHr. Fanslau (46,99 %)12,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 -1B+100=3,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 1 +1A+110=2,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +110+650=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. BobbioFr. Teichert (45,37 %)34,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -4A−200=14,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -13−50=13,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 +13−140=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Gruschkan (43,06 %)12,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -17+100=6,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 +3A+710=6,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 2SA +1B+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. FörgerFr. Schmieder (44,68 %)19,0 MP  =  39,58 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA -28+100=2,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestPassPass=12,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestN 5 =B+400=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. StürnerFr. Wörmann (53,70 %)22,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 +16−140=5,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 -2B+100=16,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA +48+520=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. KunzeFr. Saks (47,69 %)16,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=8,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA -1D+50=8,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 =3+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. KollarHr. Micu (55,56 %)7,0 MP  =  14,58 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA +37+490=5,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 +18+650=2,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. SchnöpfFr. Wagner (66,67 %)8,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 5 X -2B+500=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA -1K+100=7,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA -16+50=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 154,0 MP  =  35,65 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. RuizHr. Getfert (103)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. GruberHr. Fanslau (46,99 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 +26−170=12,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 2SA +110+150=5,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA +49+520=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. BobbioFr. Teichert (45,37 %)22,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=12,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA -2D+100=3,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 +2D−150=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Gruschkan (43,06 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 6SA =6+990=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 =B+620=10,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 +13+170=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. FörgerFr. Schmieder (44,68 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 X =2−790=16,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA -4K+400=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 =B−420=4,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. StürnerFr. Wörmann (53,70 %)35,0 MP  =  72,92 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=14,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 +1B−450=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 =D+420=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. KunzeFr. Saks (47,69 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -3A−300=16,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -19+50=10,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +16+650=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. KollarHr. Micu (55,56 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 +110−130=10,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +25+170=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 =D−140=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. SchnöpfFr. Wagner (66,67 %)28,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -12+100=6,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 +3A+710=6,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 5 -3B−150=16,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. BögerHr. Böger (46,30 %)39,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 +33−150=12,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestPassPass=12,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +18+150=15,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 237,0 MP  =  54,86 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WetekampHr. Lohr (104)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. BobbioFr. Teichert (45,37 %)38,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 +17−130=12,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 2SA -19+50=10,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 6 -13−100=16,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Gruschkan (43,06 %)35,0 MP  =  72,92 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2SA =6−120=7,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -16−50=13,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA +2A−180=15,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. FörgerFr. Schmieder (44,68 %)28,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -17+100=6,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 +2A+680=12,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. StürnerFr. Wörmann (53,70 %)11,0 MP  =  22,92 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA -3B+150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +2D+130=6,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestN 5 =9+400=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. KunzeFr. Saks (47,69 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 +27−170=12,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=11,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA +34+490=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. KollarHr. Micu (55,56 %)19,0 MP  =  39,58 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 -1D+100=2,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA -2K+100=3,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 +3D−170=14,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. SchnöpfFr. Wagner (66,67 %)23,0 MP  =  47,92 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4SA +12+460=11,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 +1B+650=2,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestS 1 +47+150=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. BögerHr. Böger (46,30 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 =9−140=8,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA -1K+100=7,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA +2B−460=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. GruberHr. Fanslau (46,99 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=9,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 6 -1A+50=5,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 =D+420=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 232,0 MP  =  53,70 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MennesHr. Mennes (105)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Gruschkan (43,06 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=8,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA =D−90=12,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 +2D−150=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. FörgerFr. Schmieder (44,68 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4SA +12+460=11,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 =B+620=10,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 +23+200=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. StürnerFr. Wörmann (53,70 %)22,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 -26+200=2,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 =9−110=12,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 +19−450=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. KunzeFr. Saks (47,69 %)28,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -27+200=2,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 =B−420=10,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -18−50=16,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. KollarHr. Micu (55,56 %)19,0 MP  =  39,58 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 =9−110=6,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 -26+100=6,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestN 5 =4+650=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. SchnöpfFr. Wagner (66,67 %)3,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 =6+420=2,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 =10−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. BögerHr. Böger (46,30 %)17,0 MP  =  35,42 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -17+100=6,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 +3A+710=6,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 +2B+130=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. GruberHr. Fanslau (46,99 %)34,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 +22−130=8,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA -23−200=16,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 +3A+170=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. BobbioFr. Teichert (45,37 %)23,0 MP  =  47,92 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 1 +2K−140=5,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 +24+130=11,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA +34+490=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 197,0 MP  =  45,60 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. EpkeFr. Feil (106)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. FörgerFr. Schmieder (44,68 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=4,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 +15+170=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA +22−180=15,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. StürnerFr. Wörmann (53,70 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=6,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestS 6 -1A−100=16,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =B+130=5,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. KunzeFr. Saks (47,69 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA =8−400=15,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 2SA +13+150=4,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +2A+170=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. KollarHr. Micu (55,56 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 +12−140=5,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=11,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA -1D−50=16,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. SchnöpfFr. Wagner (66,67 %)19,0 MP  =  39,58 %
Board 13Ost-WestPassPass=4,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 2SA -13+50=8,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 +17−150=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. BögerHr. Böger (46,30 %)34,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4SA =2+430=16,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 +1B+650=2,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 X =B−530=16,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. GruberHr. Fanslau (46,99 %)31,0 MP  =  64,58 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 =9−620=13,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA -3K+300=3,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 +2D−480=15,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. BobbioFr. Teichert (45,37 %)16,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 5 X -37+800=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 6 -1A+50=5,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA =B+400=11,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. Gruschkan (43,06 %)25,0 MP  =  52,08 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 5 -1A+100=3,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=15,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +13+650=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 239,0 MP  =  55,32 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KlimaszewskiFr. Savulescu (107)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. StürnerFr. Wörmann (53,70 %)35,0 MP  =  72,92 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA +25+460=11,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 =9+620=10,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 -15−100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. KunzeFr. Saks (47,69 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 5 X -1A−100=4,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 1SA -3K+300=3,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 +19−450=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. KollarHr. Micu (55,56 %)10,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestW 6 -1A+50=5,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +2B+460=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. SchnöpfFr. Wagner (66,67 %)17,0 MP  =  35,42 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2SA =4−120=8,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=2,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +110+650=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. BögerHr. Böger (46,30 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2SA +16−150=12,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -15−50=13,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 =10−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. GruberHr. Fanslau (46,99 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA +12−630=16,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 6 +1K+1460=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA -14−50=13,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. BobbioFr. Teichert (45,37 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA -1B+50=4,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestPassPass=12,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 +3A+170=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. Gruschkan (43,06 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 +22−170=12,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 2SA +36+210=2,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA +24+460=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. FörgerFr. Schmieder (44,68 %)36,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 +22−170=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 2SA -12+50=8,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 +2D−170=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 220,0 MP  =  50,93 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. AnticFr. Dr. Gontard (108)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. KunzeFr. Saks (47,69 %)25,0 MP  =  52,08 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=6,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 +3A+710=6,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 5 -1B−50=13,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. KollarHr. Micu (55,56 %)11,0 MP  =  22,92 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 =B−130=8,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA =3+600=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 5 +1A+420=2,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. SchnöpfFr. Wagner (66,67 %)12,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 -16+100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 2SA +16+150=5,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA +34+490=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. BögerHr. Böger (46,30 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=8,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA -4D+200=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 +17−150=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. GruberHr. Fanslau (46,99 %)22,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 5SA +16+490=5,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 =B+620=10,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 +1K+170=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. BobbioFr. Teichert (45,37 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 +29−170=10,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestO 1SA =8−90=10,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestO 5 -19+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Gruschkan (43,06 %)37,0 MP  =  77,08 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +14+140=9,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 +1B−450=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 +1D+170=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. FörgerFr. Schmieder (44,68 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 =A−130=12,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -19+50=10,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +16+650=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. StürnerFr. Wörmann (53,70 %)16,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 -18−50=2,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 =6+420=2,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 +2D−170=12,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 188,0 MP  =  43,52 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KiesebrinkFr. Molic (109)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. KollarHr. Micu (55,56 %)37,0 MP  =  77,08 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 =9−620=13,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA =2−600=16,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 +18−450=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. SchnöpfFr. Wagner (66,67 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=9,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 -1B+50=5,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA +1D+430=4,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. BögerHr. Böger (46,30 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =9−130=12,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=15,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +210+680=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. GruberHr. Fanslau (46,99 %)16,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2SA =4−120=7,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=2,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 =D−140=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. BobbioFr. Teichert (45,37 %)17,0 MP  =  35,42 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -17+100=6,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 +3A+710=6,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 +2B+130=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Gruschkan (43,06 %)31,0 MP  =  64,58 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 +22−130=8,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +1D+110=8,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +19+150=15,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. FörgerFr. Schmieder (44,68 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 +110−140=5,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 +2A+130=11,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestN 5 =D+400=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. StürnerFr. Wörmann (53,70 %)16,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA -3D+300=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 2SA +1D−150=14,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =D−130=2,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. KunzeFr. Saks (47,69 %)14,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 6SA =9+990=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 =B+620=10,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 +27+200=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 206,0 MP  =  47,69 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP